Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                              All-Atlantic Region                              
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                 Hosted By Brockport  - 5/16/2018 to 5/17/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaniyah Robinson          SO Rowan                    11.95Q  3.2  1 
  2 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              12.09Q  1.4  3 
  3 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  12.18Q  0.3  2  12.172
  4 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                12.18q  1.4  3  12.173
  5 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                12.20q  0.3  2 
  6 sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                    12.23q  3.2  1 
  7 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                12.29q  3.2  1 
  8 Catherine Berry           JR Hamilton                 12.30q  3.2  1 
  9 Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                12.37   3.2  1 
 10 Jada Grisson              FR TCNJ                     12.38   0.3  2 
 11 Meghan Burd               SO Ithaca                   12.40   3.2  1  12.391
 12 Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                   12.40   1.4  3  12.395
 13 Marie Steiner             SO Hamilton                 12.48   1.4  3 
 14 Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                   12.51   0.3  2 
 15 Tekitha Posey             FR Utica                    12.54   1.4  3 
 16 Lusmer Quintana           JR Ithaca                   12.57   0.3  2 
 17 Anaelle Amy               SR Utica                    12.66   1.4  3 
 -- Satin Holmes              SO Brockport                  DNS   0.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaniyah Robinson          SO Rowan                    12.00   1.8  10   
  2 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                12.12   1.8   8   
  3 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  12.22   1.8   6    12.216
  4 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                12.22   1.8   5    12.219
  5 Catherine Berry           JR Hamilton                 12.31   1.8   4   
  6 Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh              12.41   1.8   3   
  7 Molly Scarpello           SO Brockport                12.43   1.8   2   
 -- sidney mcleod-whitener    FR Rowan                      DNS   1.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gina Dello Russo          SO Stevens Inst             24.89   1.4  3  10   
  2 Michaela Burrell          SO Rochester                24.97   1.4  3   8   
  3 Alexandria Rheaume        SO Ithaca                   24.99   1.4  3   6   
  4 Catherine Berry           JR Hamilton                 25.01   2.7  4   5   
  5 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                    25.16   1.4  2   4   
  6 Taryn Prutsman            SR Brockport                25.21   2.7  4   3   
  7 Aaniyah Robinson          SO Rowan                    25.44   2.7  4   2   
  8 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                 25.46   1.4  3   1    25.453
  9 Brittany Feldman          SR Fredonia                 25.46   1.4  3  25.455
 10 Jada Grisson              FR TCNJ                     25.55   1.8  1 
 11 Marie Steiner             SO Hamilton                 25.67   1.4  3 
 12 Brianna Lawless           FR Brockport                25.68   2.7  4 
 13 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego                   25.89   1.4  2 
 14 Abby Lodge                JR Stockton                 25.98   1.4  2 
 15 Melina Johnson            SO Rowan                    26.09   1.8  1 
 -- Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                     DNS   1.8  1 
 -- Cynthia John-Ogam         JR Brockport                  DNS   1.4  2 
 -- myiah sturdivant          FR Rowan                      DNS   2.7  4 
 -- Elisabeth Plympton        SO Plattsburgh                DNS   2.7  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alexandria Rheaume        SO Ithaca                   56.15   3  10   
  2 Stephanie Boucher         SR Plattsburgh              56.90   3   8   
  3 Carly Vreugde             SO Oswego                   58.40   3   6   
  4 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  58.71   3   5   
  5 Jayla Harrison            FR Stockton                 58.88   3   4   
  6 Laura Zopf                FR Geneseo                  59.17   2   3   
  7 Tashana Dixon             FR Buffalo State            59.44   2   2   
  8 Vera Titze                JR RPI                      59.87   1   1   
  9 Erica Burdsall            FR Stockton               1:01.11   1 
 10 Brianna Lawless           FR Brockport              1:01.66   2 
 -- Ashley Lyons              SO Buffalo State              DNS   2 
 -- myiah sturdivant          FR Rowan                      DNS   3 
 -- Dominique Peters          SO Rowan                      DNS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Erin Clark                SO Vassar                 2:14.54   3  10   
  2 Katie LaCapria            SO TCNJ                   2:14.85   3   8   
  3 Mary Lundin               JR Hamilton               2:16.10   3   6   
  4 Edena Sanchez             FR Houghton               2:19.11   2   5   
  5 Roisin O'Neill            FR Geneseo                2:19.17   3   4   
  6 Eliana Marcus-Tyler       SR Vassar                 2:19.74   2   3   
  7 Lindsey Davenport         SR Plattsburgh            2:21.14   2   2   
  8 Emily Hirsch              FR TCNJ                   2:21.73   1   1   
  9 Sarah Newman              SO Vassar                 2:21.82   3 
 10 Jordan Hurlbut            SO Rochester              2:22.02   2 
 11 Alyssa Gardiner           JR Rochester              2:22.11   1 
 12 Savannah Wiman            SR Vassar                 2:23.53   3 
 13 Alice Freese              JR Rochester              2:24.54   1 
 14 Holly Heil                SO Brockport              2:24.63   1 
 15 Margaret Nickerson        SO Ithaca                 2:28.57   3 
 16 Sarah Rudge               SO Ithaca                 2:32.48   2 
 -- Hannah Vendetta           JR Rowan                      DNS   2 
 -- Brianna Angellella        SR Rowan                      DNS   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taryn Cordani             SR Ithaca                 4:34.87   10   
  2 Veronica Kordrupel        JR Buffalo State          4:36.10    8   
  3 Rebecca Schwan            JR RIT                    4:39.82    6   
  4 Mary Terhune              FR St. Lawrence           4:41.75    5   
  5 Hannah Vendetta           JR Rowan                  4:42.46    4   
  6 Hanna Jerome              SR Hamilton               4:44.44    3   
  7 Regina Duncan             SO Stockton               4:45.64    2   
  8 Savannah Wiman            SR Vassar                 4:46.26    1   
  9 Allie Fernandez           JR Geneseo                4:48.97  
 10 Brea Veilleux             SO Stevens Inst           4:53.96  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kristen Homeyer           SR Geneseo               17:26.34   10   
  2 Mary Visca                JR Stevens Inst          17:51.16    8   
  3 Rachel Bargabos           JR Rochester             18:02.92    6   
  4 Ayumi Yuasa               SR Rochester             18:05.10    5   
  5 Laura Barreca             JR Geneseo               18:11.52    4   
  6 Jennifer Polo             SO Ramapo                18:17.79    3   
  7 Hannah Kurbs              JR Fredonia              18:22.10    2   
  8 Taylor Rettig             FR Geneseo               18:35.85    1   
  9 Hannah Martin             FR Vassar                18:56.23  
 10 Christina Welsh           SR Stockton              19:26.31  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kate Lawson               JR Vassar                38:59.01   10   
  2 Kelly Reese               SO Rochester             39:43.97    8   
  3 Krista Kicsak             JR Brockport             39:52.71    6   
  4 Clara Wolfe               SR Rochester             40:43.58    5   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                    14.62Q -0.4  2 
  2 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  14.73Q -0.6  1 
  3 Aspen McMillan            JR Rowan                    14.78Q -0.5  3 
  4 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                14.64q -0.4  2 
  5 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                    14.81q -0.6  1 
  6 Kaila Carter              SO TCNJ                     14.91q -0.6  1 
  7 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  14.94q -0.5  3 
  8 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                   15.04q -0.4  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR Stockton                 15.22  -0.5  3 
 10 Rachael Leyrer            FR Stockton                 15.36  -0.6  1 
 11 Emily Lavarnway           FR Geneseo                  15.48  -0.4  2 
 12 Amanda Iasparo            SO Oneonta                  15.52  -0.4  2 
 13 Annette Wanjiku           FR TCNJ                     15.58  -0.5  3 
 14 Maya Campbell             SO Cortland                 16.02  -0.5  3 
 15 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport                16.23  -0.6  1 
 16 Sarah Ostrowski           FR Geneseo                  16.39  -0.5  3 
 17 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                  16.47  -0.6  1 
 18 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  16.64  -0.6  1 
 -- Dainara Veeder            JR RPI                        DNS  -0.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Darielle Cross            SO Rowan                    14.24   3.7  10   
  2 Kaila Carter              SO TCNJ                     14.29   3.7   8   
  3 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  14.39   3.7   6   
  4 Amber Edwards             SR Ithaca                   14.54   3.7   5   
  5 Aspen McMillan            JR Rowan                    14.56   3.7   4   
  6 Erin MacDougall           JR Geneseo                  14.62   3.7   3   
  7 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                14.92   3.7   2   
  8 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                    15.14   3.7   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harley Wilson             FR RIT                    1:01.47   3  10   
  2 Lauren Bamford            SR Geneseo                1:01.71   3   8   
  3 Hannah Madden             JR Geneseo                1:02.69   3   6   
  4 Britney Swarthout         JR Ithaca                 1:03.67   3   5   
  5 Marissa Dispenza          SO RIT                    1:03.86   2   4   
  6 Meredith Butler           JR Ramapo                 1:04.59   2   3   
  7 Jackie Ansong             SO Rowan                  1:04.88   3   2   
  8 Julianna Lauricella       JR Geneseo                1:05.21   2   1   
  9 Kaylee Uhl                JR Cortland               1:06.00   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR Stockton               1:06.24   2 
 11 Christine Woods           SO TCNJ                   1:06.28   1 
 12 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton               1:07.02   1 
 13 Jessica Competiello       SO Ithaca                 1:07.44   1 
 14 Shaniece Gregory          SO Oswego                 1:07.51   2 
 15 Shannon Haggerty          SR Geneseo                1:08.10   2 
 -- Tayler Dence              SO St. John Fisher            DNS   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Denise Ibarra             SR Ithaca                11:10.64   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Stinson           JR Utica                 11:25.58    8   
  3 Katie Voegtlin            SR Vassar                11:38.58    6   
  4 Catherine Kluchinski      FR St. Lawrence          11:49.97    5   
  5 Elisabeth Rott            FR Rochester             12:06.61    4   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brockport                                             47.32   10   
     1) Molly Scarpello SO              2) Taryn Prutsman SR              
     3) Cynthia John-Ogam JR            4) Brianna Lawless FR             
  2 Geneseo                                               47.62    8   
     1) Hannah Madden JR                2) Camille Wutz SR                
     3) Shayna Held JR                  4) Erin MacDougall JR             
  3 Ithaca                                                47.81    6   
     1) Meghan Burd SO                  2) Lusmer Quintana JR             
     3) Alexandria Rheaume SO           4) Amanda Wetmore SO              
  4 Stockton                                              49.90    5   
     1) Jenna Walker SO                 2) Jayla Harrison FR              
     3) Erica Burdsall FR               4) Abby Lodge JR                  
  5 Utica                                                 50.42    4   
     1) Jayme Connolly FR               2) Tekitha Posey FR               
     3) Lexi Albano JR                  4) Anaelle Amy SR                 
 -- Rowan                                                   DNF  
     1) Aspen McMillan JR               2) Aaniyah Robinson SO            
     3) Darielle Cross SO               4) sidney mcleod-whitener FR      
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:51.79   10   
     1) Dominique Peters SO             2) myiah sturdivant FR            
     3) Jackie Ansong SO                4) Brianna Angellella SR          
  2 Geneseo                                             3:52.52    8   
     1) Erin MacDougall JR              2) Lauren Bamford SR              
     3) Shayna Held JR                  4) Kayla Barber FR                
  3 Plattsburgh                                         3:53.51    6   
     1) Janyll Barber FR                2) Ashlee Estes SR                
     3) Marissa Jones SO                4) Stephanie Boucher SR           
  4 Stockton                                            3:58.60    5   
     1) Erica Burdsall FR               2) Jayla Harrison FR              
     3) Abby Lodge JR                   4) Kaitlyn Dermen SR              
  5 RIT                                                 3:59.07    4   
     1) Marissa Dispenza SO             2) Emily Bernabeo FR              
     3) Rebecca Schwan JR               4) Harley Wilson FR               
  6 Ithaca                                              4:03.44    3   
     1) Jessica Competiello SO          2) Margaret Nickerson SO          
     3) Britney Swarthout JR            4) Sarah Rudge SO                 
  7 Stevens Institute                                   4:04.43    2   
     1) Paige Metzheiser JR             2) Claire Tantillo SO             
     3) Samantha Rokicsak JR            4) Gina Dello Russo SO            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stevens Institute                                   9:29.09   10   
     1) Mary Visca JR                   2) Claire Tantillo SO             
     3) Brea Veilleux SO                4) Paige Metzheiser JR            
  2 Vassar                                              9:35.26    8   
     1) Sarah Newman SO                 2) Savannah Wiman SR              
     3) Eliana Marcus-Tyler SR          4) Erin Clark SO                  
  3 Ithaca                                              9:45.77    6   
     1) Taryn Cordani SR                2) Denise Ibarra SR               
     3) Jessica Competiello SO          4) Sarah Rudge SO                 
  4 Stockton                                            9:52.14    5   
     1) Nicole Christensen SO           2) Regina Duncan SO               
     3) Cierra Granger JR               4) Christine Daly SR              
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jillian Salkind           JR RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lauren Parker             JR RPI                      1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gwen Stokes               SO Houghton                 1.57m    5-01.75   6   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Estelle Yedynak           SO Ithaca                   1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Alexis Kriley             SO Rowan                    1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nicole Herringshaw        SO Utica                    1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kailey Gallagher          SO Rowan                    1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sarah Yensan              SO Oswego                   1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abigail Guidarelli        SO Utica                    1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Sarah Couperus            SR Fredonia                    NH            
     1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Brianna Angellella        SR Rowan                      DNS            
 -- Dominique Peters          SO Rowan                      DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katherine Pitman          SR Ithaca                   4.00m   13-01.50  10   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.12 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Kaitlyn Dermen            SR Stockton                 3.75m   12-03.50   8   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.80 3.85 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Claire Fisher             JR Brockport                3.60m   11-09.75   6   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kelcey Watson             SO Brockport                3.45m   11-03.75   5   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Juliann Terry             FR Ithaca                   3.45m   11-03.75   4   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      XXO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Samantha Kaplan           SO RIT                      3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kristen Sawyer            SR Fredonia                 3.30m   10-10.00   2   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Mary O'Brien              JR St. John Fisher          3.30m   10-10.00   1   
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Julia Nomberg             FR Ithaca                   3.30m   10-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Hannah Fake               SR St. Lawrence             3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Maya Reina                SO Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Elizabeth Douglas         JR Stockton                 3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                      3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Reanne Dressler           FR Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Emily Gallagher           FR Brockport                3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P   XO  XXX 
 16 Emily Carey               FR Ithaca                   3.15m   10-04.00 
     3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Nicole Razzano            SR Ithaca                   3.00m    9-10.00 
     3.00 3.15 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gabby Mercurio            JR Brockport                   NH            
     3.00 
      XXX 
 -- Laura Piazza              SO Geneseo                     NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Sarah Bronk               JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kristina Raylman          FR Stockton                   DNS            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                 5.77m   1.3  18-11.25  10   
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.8) 5.69m(2.0) 5.65m(1.1) 5.77m(1.3) 5.53m(0.8)
  2 Katherine Pitman          SR Ithaca                   5.76m   1.9  18-10.75   8   
     5.31m(0.3) FOUL(3.2) 5.56m(1.5) 5.40m(1.5) 5.52m(1.5) 5.76m(1.9)
  3 Camille Wutz              SR Geneseo                  5.73m   2.9  18-09.75   6   
     5.65m(0.6) FOUL(1.8) 5.73m(2.9) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.1)
  4 Sarah Yensan              SO Oswego                   5.68m   2.6  18-07.75   5   
     3.45m(2.2) 5.64m(1.9) 5.51m(0.2) 5.68m(2.6) 5.62m(2.0) 5.55m(1.9)
  5 Michelle McCauley         JR Rowan                    5.67m   2.6  18-07.25   4   
     5.67m(2.6) 5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) 5.29m(2.4) 5.54m(1.4) 5.55m(1.9)
  6 Lonnie Garrett            SO Rochester                5.66m   2.0  18-07.00   3   
     5.16m(2.0) 5.58m(3.3) 5.44m(2.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.48m(2.1) 5.66m(2.0)
  7 Kaitlyn Houghtling        SR RIT                      5.60m   1.5  18-04.50   2   
     5.60m(3.6) 5.57m(2.0) 5.60m(1.5) 5.26m(1.8) 5.46m(1.5) 5.55m(0.8)
  8 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport                5.58m   1.5  18-03.75   1   
     5.42m(3.5) 5.58m(1.5) 5.23m(1.5) 5.46m(2.0) 5.41m(2.0) 5.29m(1.1)
  9 Kylee Bartlett            JR Rochester                5.58m   2.5  18-03.75 
     4.93m(-0.1) 5.58m(2.5) FOUL(2.7) 5.26m(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.6)
 10 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport                5.52m   3.2  18-01.50 
     5.52m(3.2) 5.49m(1.8) 5.28m(1.6)           
 11 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego                   5.50m   3.2  18-00.50 
     3.68m(2.1) 5.50m(3.2) 5.43m(3.2)           
 12 Haley Brust               JR St. John Fisher          5.38m   2.6  17-08.00 
     5.03m(0.5) 5.38m(2.6) 5.30m(2.5)           
 13 Shayna Held               JR Geneseo                  5.33m   2.9  17-06.00 
     5.16m(0.3) 5.12m(2.3) 5.33m(2.9)         
 14 Jordan Beckley            JR Ithaca                   5.31m   1.6  17-05.25 
     5.06m(0.6) 5.31m(1.6) 5.25m(0.9)           
 15 Kelly Gardner             SO Cortland                 5.24m   3.6  17-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.24m(2.9) 5.24m(3.6)           
 16 Allison Zelinski          SO TCNJ                     5.15m   1.2  16-10.75 
     5.02m(1.4) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.15m(1.2)           
 17 Amanda Wetmore            SO Ithaca                   5.08m   2.4  16-08.00 
     4.96m(0.3) 5.08m(2.4) 5.07m(2.8)           
 18 Jessica McRae             SO Stockton                 4.96m   2.4  16-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.0) 4.96m(2.4)           
 19 Madeline Hammer           SR Geneseo                  4.94m   3.0  16-02.50 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.94m(3.0) 4.72m(-0.2)           
 -- Angel Rowe                SO Rowan                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3)           
 -- Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                    FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(3.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amber Edwards             SR Ramapo                  12.47m   0.9  40-11.00  10   
     12.21m(+0.0) 12.03m(1.0) 12.05m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.28m(0.5) 12.47m(0.9)
  2 Angel Rowe                SO Rowan                   11.66m  +0.0  38-03.25   8   
     11.42m(1.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.66m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1)
  3 Evelyn Nkanga             SO NYU                     11.65m   1.2  38-02.75   6   
     11.14m(0.8) 11.65m(1.2) 11.52m(0.5) 11.30m(1.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Chanyce Powell            FR Brockport               11.64m   0.7  38-02.25   5   
     10.63m(0.8) 11.38m(1.3) 11.55m(0.1) 11.64m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  5 Lonnie Garrett            SO Rochester               11.55m  +0.0  37-10.75   4   
     11.34m(0.2) 10.89m(+0.0) 11.31m(0.7) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.45m(1.4) FOUL(2.0)
  6 Alycia Atwell-Chwazik     JR Nazareth                11.52m   1.7  37-09.50   3   
     FOUL(1.3) 11.06m(0.5) 11.52m(1.7) 10.99m(NWI) 11.16m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Anna Scarpis              FR Ramapo                  11.47m   1.4  37-07.75   2   
     FOUL(0.8) 11.47m(1.4) FOUL(0.2) 10.72m(0.6) 11.19m(0.9) 11.32m(0.1)
  8 Cassandra Serafin         FR Fredonia                11.31m   1.5  37-01.25   1   
     10.88m(0.4) 10.80m(1.0) 11.31m(1.5) 10.71m(1.0) 10.89m(1.3) 10.79m(1.7)
  9 Jessica McRae             SO Stockton                11.30m   0.7  37-01.00 
     11.21m(1.1) 11.30m(0.7) 11.25m(+0.0) 11.12m(0.8) 11.23m(0.5) 11.22m(1.2)
 10 Brianna Richardson        SR Brockport               11.12m   0.9  36-05.75 
     10.86m(0.1) FOUL(2.1) 11.12m(0.9)           
 11 Tylea McCarthy-Walker     SO Oswego                  10.96m   1.8  35-11.50 
     10.96m(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 10.26m(1.5)           
 12 Lisa Huynh                JR Brockport               10.93m  -1.1  35-10.50 
     10.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 10.93m(-1.1)           
 13 Elizabeth Gee             SO Ithaca                  10.82m   1.5  35-06.00 
     FOUL(2.1) 10.82m(1.5) 10.81m(-1.1)           
 14 Tiaria Gaines             JR Oneonta                 10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.66m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.66m(3.3)           
 15 Kathleen Irwin            JR Brockport               10.70m  -1.2  35-01.25 
     10.50m(1.0) 9.97m(1.1) 10.70m(-1.2)           
 16 Darcy DeAngelis           JR RIT                     10.63m  +0.0  34-10.50 
     10.63m(+0.0) 10.51m(1.0) 10.50m(0.1)           
 17 Holly Riccitelli          JR St. Lawrence            10.15m  +0.0  33-03.75 
     FOUL(0.3) 10.15m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)           
 18 Samantha Jenks            FR Oswego                  10.04m   1.0  32-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.04m(1.0) FOUL(-1.6)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               15.45m   50-08.25  10   
      14.31m  FOUL  FOUL  15.17m  FOUL  15.45m
  2 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               13.60m   44-07.50   8   
      13.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.21m
  3 Emily Higbee              SR Stockton                13.41m   44-00.00   6   
      13.41m  13.00m  FOUL  12.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Samantha Healy            FR Ithaca                  12.57m   41-03.00   5   
      12.57m  12.52m  12.01m  12.01m  12.21m  12.39m
  5 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         12.16m   39-10.75   4   
      FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m
  6 Madeline Pizzo            SO RIT                     12.10m   39-08.50   3   
      11.36m  11.69m  11.85m  11.79m  FOUL  12.10m
  7 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  11.83m   38-09.75   2   
      10.66m  11.23m  11.76m  10.97m  11.65m  11.83m
  8 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             11.70m   38-04.75   1   
      10.96m  10.69m  11.48m  10.78m  11.70m  11.32m
  9 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.12m  11.64m  11.43m  11.39m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Katie Weeks               JR Stevens Inst            42.45m     139-03  10   
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m  FOUL  39.87m
  2 Mady Dibble               SO Brockport               41.34m     135-07   8   
      35.51m  37.27m  36.39m  38.96m  38.27m  41.34m
  3 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               39.95m     131-01   6   
      38.59m  37.15m  39.95m  FOUL  FOUL  39.67m
  4 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               38.80m     127-03   5   
      37.45m  36.57m  37.60m  38.80m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Emily Higbee              SR Stockton                37.16m     121-11   4   
      29.12m  36.72m  37.16m  35.43m  35.03m  33.43m
  6 Heather Chapman           SR Plattsburgh             36.93m     121-02   3   
      35.47m  36.93m  36.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Leah Hulbert              SO St. John Fisher         36.41m     119-05   2   
      34.40m  35.55m  33.37m  36.41m  36.41m  36.15m
  8 Molly Ferguson            JR Utica                   36.28m     119-00   1   
      36.28m  FOUL  34.36m  36.17m  35.77m  FOUL
  9 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               35.18m     115-05 
      33.04m  35.18m  30.00m  34.62m  34.81m  33.53m
 10 Kari Leap                 FR Rochester               34.82m     114-03 
      34.82m  FOUL  31.78m           
 11 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  34.42m     112-11 
      34.42m  FOUL  31.67m           
 12 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  33.72m     110-07 
      32.15m  32.42m  33.72m           
 13 Olivia Scattergood        FR Rowan                   32.46m     106-06 
      FOUL  31.35m  32.46m           
 14 Katie Zurek               FR RPI                     32.40m     106-03 
      32.40m  32.05m  30.63m           
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Victoire Kothor           SR Brockport               52.78m     173-02  10   
      FOUL  49.98m  52.37m  FOUL  52.78m  50.08m
  2 Katie Weeks               JR Stevens Inst            49.52m     162-06   8   
      47.07m  47.48m  47.36m  49.52m  44.06m  46.24m
  3 Renee Nuzzi               SR RPI                     49.48m     162-04   6   
      45.19m  FOUL  48.08m  49.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Emily Zebrowski           SO RIT                     48.90m     160-05   5   
      FOUL  48.48m  45.04m  48.90m  45.83m  44.92m
  5 Caitlin Noonan            SR Ithaca                  47.99m     157-05   4   
      46.07m  47.99m  46.03m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
  6 Grace Messina             FR Rochester               47.78m     156-09   3   
      40.68m  45.83m  45.23m  42.71m  FOUL  47.78m
  7 Rachel Williams           SR Fredonia                47.10m     154-06   2   
      45.92m  47.10m  46.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Emily Higbee              SR Stockton                46.80m     153-06   1   
      44.44m  41.75m  46.80m  41.11m  45.33m  42.21m
  9 Emily Hull                SR Hamilton                46.12m     151-04 
      FOUL  45.80m  46.12m  FOUL  44.26m  FOUL
 10 Charis Lu                 SR Ithaca                  45.55m     149-05 
      45.55m  37.33m  44.44m           
 11 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            44.73m     146-09 
      44.73m  42.98m  FOUL           
 12 Isabel Barsch             JR Stockton                44.65m     146-06 
      FOUL  42.88m  44.65m           
 13 Kendall Wellauer          SO Ithaca                  43.68m     143-04 
      42.78m  FOUL  43.68m           
 14 Ariyahna Bernard          FR Ithaca                  42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  39.11m  42.82m           
 15 Harley Buczkowski         SR Cortland                41.66m     136-08 
      40.29m  41.66m  41.29m           
 16 Lelly Hoose               JR Brockport               39.69m     130-02 
      FOUL  39.69m  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Audrey Miller             SR Brockport               39.86m     130-09  10   
      37.72m  39.08m  FOUL  39.86m  39.13m  FOUL
  2 Cheyenne Vivlamore Zion   SO Brockport               37.92m     124-05   8   
      35.10m  37.74m  FOUL  37.26m  35.90m  37.92m
  3 Nicole Herringshaw        SO Utica                   37.72m     123-09   6   
      33.25m  FOUL  36.02m  37.23m  37.72m  35.53m
  4 Aurora Freedman           JR RPI                     35.86m     117-08   5   
      35.14m  FOUL  FOUL  35.86m  34.62m  34.94m
  5 Stephanie Wolfer          JR TCNJ                    35.45m     116-04   4   
      33.16m  33.28m  32.20m  35.39m  33.20m  35.45m
  6 Catherine Lutjen          SO Cortland                34.60m     113-06   3   
      28.85m  FOUL  34.60m  33.21m  29.56m  28.82m
  7 Mara Giga                 JR RPI                     32.46m     106-06   2   
      FOUL  32.46m  FOUL  30.31m  FOUL  31.23m
  8 Brianna Coon              SO Plattsburgh             31.91m     104-08   1   
      31.91m  FOUL  31.32m  30.91m  30.40m  FOUL
  9 Sabrina Stacks            SO Vassar                  29.95m      98-03 
      29.95m  27.45m  27.51m  26.27m  FOUL  27.02m
 10 Victoria Caiazzo          JR Stockton                29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   26.30   2.1  2    771
  2 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 26.53   2.1  2    751
  3 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                26.66   2.1  2    740
  4 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     26.96   2.1  2    715
  5 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    27.14   2.1  2    700
  6 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    27.47   1.7  1    673
  7 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 27.90   2.1  2    639
  8 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      28.22   1.7  1    614
  9 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    28.23   1.7  1    613
 10 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    28.85   1.7  1    565
 11 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    29.17   1.7  1    542
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  29.43   1.7  1    523
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS   2.1  2 
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester              2:20.35     819
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                 2:29.67     697
  3 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                    2:32.94     656
  4 Kimberly White            FR Cortland               2:33.47     650
  5 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton               2:38.79     587
  6 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                  2:39.63     577
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                  2:41.27     558
  8 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                  2:43.15     537
  9 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                   2:44.48     523
 10 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                  2:49.14     473
 11 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                  2:50.42     459
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                3:00.52     360
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 15.46  -1.6  4    782
  2 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                15.65  -1.6  4    758
  3 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    15.94  -0.1  3    722
  4 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   16.08  -1.6  4    704
  5 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     16.35  -0.1  3    672 16.341
  6 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 16.35  -0.1  3    672 16.345
  7 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    16.38  -1.8  2    668
  8 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    16.45  -1.8  2    660
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    17.11  -1.8  2    584
 10 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      17.20  -0.9  1    574
 11 Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                17.63  -1.6  4    527
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  18.69  -0.9  1    420
 13 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    20.67  -0.9  1    249
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    1.35m    4-05.00    460
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     1.29m    4-02.75    399
     1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                5.03m   0.8  16-06.00    567
     4.84m(1.4) 4.89m(1.7) 5.03m(0.8)            
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   4.99m   0.1  16-04.50    557
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.96m(1.5) 4.99m(0.1)            
  3 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     4.96m   2.0  16-03.25    548
     FOUL(1.1) 4.96m(2.0) 4.86m(+0.0)            
  3 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    4.96m   1.2  16-03.25    548
     4.82m(1.4) 4.96m(1.2) 4.89m(0.1)            
  5 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 4.95m   1.6  16-03.00    546
     4.21m(+0.0) 4.95m(1.6) FOUL(0.4)            
  6 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00    492
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.66m(0.4)            
  7 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    4.71m   2.0  15-05.50    482
     4.31m(1.7) 4.71m(2.0) 4.41m(+0.0)            
  8 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    4.54m   1.6  14-10.75    438
     4.37m(1.9) 4.54m(1.6) 4.54m(0.9)            
  9 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      4.49m   1.6  14-08.75    426
     4.29m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.6) FOUL(0.4)            
 10 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 4.31m  +0.0  14-01.75    381
     4.31m(+0.0) 4.30m(+0.0) 4.09m(1.6)            
 11 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                    4.17m   0.6  13-08.25    347
     4.05m(1.1) 4.17m(0.6) 4.03m(0.4)            
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  3.75m  +0.0  12-03.75    252
     3.75m(+0.0) 3.67m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)            
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                   10.71m   35-01.75    576
      9.98m  9.37m  10.71m            
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                   9.81m   32-02.25    517
      9.29m  9.50m  9.81m            
  3 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                    9.45m   31-00.00    494
      8.54m  FOUL  9.45m            
  4 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                      9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.59m  9.29m  8.86m            
  5 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                    9.11m   29-10.75    471
      8.71m  FOUL  9.11m            
  6 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                    8.85m   29-00.50    454
      7.76m  8.52m  8.85m            
  7 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                     8.71m   28-07.00    445
      8.71m  FOUL  7.02m            
  8 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                  8.26m   27-01.25    416
      7.56m  7.34m  8.26m            
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                    8.18m   26-10.00    411
      7.80m  8.18m  7.92m            
 10 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                7.93m   26-00.25    395
      7.92m  7.93m  7.69m            
 11 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                 7.59m   24-11.00    373
      7.24m  7.59m  7.36m            
 12 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                 6.65m   21-10.00    313
      6.39m  6.65m  6.34m            
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester               30.75m     100-11    491
      27.11m  28.47m  30.75m            
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                  30.71m     100-09    490
      28.44m  30.71m  27.76m            
  3 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                   26.86m      88-01    417
      FOUL  26.86m  26.17m            
  4 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                   24.35m      79-11    370
      22.54m  24.35m  FOUL            
  5 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                    24.25m      79-07    368
      24.25m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                   23.26m      76-04    350
      23.26m  16.69m  21.97m            
  7 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                22.67m      74-04    339
      21.41m  20.06m  22.67m            
  8 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                   21.91m      71-10    324
      21.91m  21.35m  21.82m            
  9 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                     21.32m      69-11    313
      17.74m  20.37m  21.32m            
 10 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                 20.83m      68-04    304
      20.83m  FOUL  20.62m            
 11 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                   20.82m      68-04    304
      20.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                13.98m      45-10    178
      13.98m  13.46m  13.98m            
 -- Hannah Duttweiler         SO Rochester                  DNS            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eileen Bequette           FR Rochester                 4425   10   
  2 Kassandra Reagan          SR Ithaca                    4391    8   
  3 Joanna Carluccio          SR Stockton                  3999    6   
  4 Kim Johnson               SR Rowan                     3833    5   
  5 Brooke Stanley            SO RIT                       3755    4   
  6 Abigail Rizzo             JR TCNJ                      3670    3   
  7 Shannon Gleason           FR Utica                     3662    2   
  8 Michelle Rodriguez        JR Utica                     3598    1   
  9 Brittany Charlonne        JR Utica                     3429  
 10 Kimberly White            FR Cortland                  3421  
 11 Stephanie Feathers        FR Utica                     3097  
 12 Kristen Zarcone           FR Geneseo                   2798  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 10.71Q  2.3  2 
  2 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             10.83Q  0.4  1 
  3 Julian Pratt              SO Rowan                    10.88q  2.3  2 
  4 Alex Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             10.90q  2.3  2  10.892
  5 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo State            10.90q  0.4  1  10.896
  6 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                10.90q  2.3  2  10.898
  7 Blaine Billings           JR Buffalo State            11.09q  0.4  1  11.082
  8 Skylar Widman             SO Vassar                   11.09q  0.4  1  11.083
  9 Kevin Jones               SR Brockport                11.12   2.3  2 
 10 Joel Johnson              SR Vassar                   11.13   2.3  2 
 11 Peyton Lalone             FR Cortland                 11.24   0.4  1 
 -- Tyler O'Bryant            JR Oneonta                     FS   0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 10.65   1.3  10   
  2 Julian Pratt              SO Rowan                    10.68   1.3   8   
  3 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo State            10.69   1.3   6   
  4 Alex Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             10.76   1.3   5   
  5 Ian Clough                FR St. Lawrence             10.77   1.3   4   
  6 Olivier Kothor            FR Brockport                10.78   1.3   3   
  7 Skylar Widman             SO Vassar                   10.98   1.3   2   
  8 Blaine Billings           JR Buffalo State            11.04   1.3   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shai Mumford              JR Rowan                    21.40   2.1  3  10   
  2 Eli Saucier               SR Hamilton                 21.47   2.1  3   8   
  3 Alex Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             21.53   1.4  2   6   
  4 Robert Liebel             SR Buffalo State            21.74   2.1  3   5   
  5 Nikola Georgiev           SR Farmingdale              21.84   1.4  2   4   
  6 Skylar Widman             SO Vassar                   21.89   2.6  1   3   
  7 Nick LaBarbera            SR Nazareth                 21.99   2.6  1   2    21.981
  8 Blaine Billings           JR Buffalo State            21.99   2.6  1   1    21.989
  9 Benjamin Fairweather      JR Buffalo State            22.05   2.1  3 
 10 Tom SanGiacomo            FR Geneseo                  22.47   1.4  2 
 -- Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                     DNF   2.1  3 
 -- Cody Sikora               SO Buffalo State              DNS   1.4  2 
 -- Francis Terry             SO Rowan                      DNS   2.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Sikora               SO Buffalo State            47.95   3  10   
  2 Malcolm Montilus          JR NYU                      48.04   3   8   
  3 Nick LaBarbera            SR Nazareth                 48.37   3   6   
  4 Alex Luckoo               JR Utica                    48.61   3   5   
  5 Justin Bishop             FR Rowan                    48.85   3   4   
  6 Hunter Barbieri           FR Rowan                    49.02   2   3   
  7 Benjamin Fairweather      JR Buffalo State            49.14   2   2   
  8 Jamil Jackson             SR Rowan                    49.23   2   1   
  9 Ruben Gil                 JR Oneonta                  49.27   2 
 10 Easton Reagan             FR Cortland                 49.65   2 
 11 Phil Sellitto             JR Farmingdale              49.80   1 
 12 Connor Lewis              SO Cortland                 50.20   1 
 13 Nick DiMaria              SO Stevens Inst             50.26   1 
 14 Vincent Delle             FR Rowan                    50.27   1 
 15 Derek Howes               SR Ithaca                   50.50   1 
 16 Brian Fabian              JR Plattsburgh              51.51   2 
 -- Lukas D'Alfonso           FR Geneseo                    DNF   3 
 -- Kevin Gangemi             JR Utica                      DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hernandez          SR Ramapo                 1:50.23   3  10   
  2 Lucas Wright              FR Hamilton               1:51.95   3   8   
  3 Ayden Gann                FR Vassar                 1:52.82   3   6   
  4 John Wood                 JR TCNJ                   1:53.55   3   5   
  5 Christopher Dalke         JR Rochester              1:54.31   3   4   
  6 Nick LeClair              JR Oswego                 1:55.84   1   3   
  7 James Forte               SO Cortland               1:56.29   1   2   
  8 Dan Allara                FR Rochester              1:56.56   2   1   
  9 Daniel Hart               JR Ithaca                 1:56.96   2 
 10 David Bates               FR Union (N.Y.)           1:57.21   2 
 11 Leo Orsini                SO Rochester              1:57.78   1 
 12 Jose DeLaCruz             SO Ramapo                 1:57.80   2 
 13 Noah Osterhus             JR TCNJ                   1:57.87   3 
 14 Nick Ashton               JR Utica                  1:58.15   1 
 15 Gunnar Pearson            FR Stockton               1:58.20   2 
 16 Dan Burdo                 SO Houghton               1:59.15   2 
 -- Gillan Faulkner           JR Geneseo                    DNF   3 
 -- Nick Neville              JR Rowan                      DNS   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James Felice              SR St. John Fisher        3:54.75   10   
  2 Robert Abrams             FR TCNJ                   3:58.65    8   
  3 Joe D'Amico               JR Stockton               3:59.66    6   
  4 Nolan Vest                SO Cortland               4:00.64    5   
  5 Dan Henry                 JR Rowan                  4:06.87    4   
  6 Luke Holtzman             JR Geneseo                4:12.16    3   
 -- Isaac Garcia-Cassani      SR Geneseo                    DNF  
 -- Neil Saddler              SR NYU                        DNS  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hunter Phinney            JR Rochester             14:55.74   10   
  2 Matt Jorgensen            SR Geneseo               15:06.71    8   
  3 Michael Scarlett          SR Vassar                15:15.08    6   
  4 Chris Singer              FR Ithaca                15:19.22    5   
  5 Henry Whipple             SR Hamilton              15:33.87    4   
  6 Gerard Connelly           SO Brockport             15:36.54    3   
  7 Joe Erskine               FR TCNJ                  15:43.57    2   
  8 Peter DeWeirdt            SR Hamilton              15:45.60    1   
  9 Nicholas Vielhauer        SO St. Lawrence          16:10.03  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otto Kingstedt            JR RIT                   31:06.14   10   
  2 Evan Page                 JR St. Lawrence          31:09.15    8   
  3 Logan Mancuso             JR St. Lawrence          31:20.77    6   
  4 Colin Greenseich          SR Oswego                31:48.94    5   
  5 Philip Brown              SR Vassar                32:19.33    4   
  6 Dexter Benkard            FR St. Lawrence          33:29.17    3   
  7 Ryley Robinson            SO Rochester             33:29.91    2   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          14.21Q  2.1  1 
  2 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                    14.50Q  1.3  2 
  3 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                 14.59q  2.1  1 
  4 Micheal Outing            SO Cortland                 14.71q  1.3  2 
  5 Alex Jonson               SO RPI                      14.95q  1.3  2 
  6 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                  15.13q  2.1  1 
  7 Dan Kaba                  SO Stevens Inst             15.19q  2.1  1 
  8 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                      15.29q  2.1  1 
  9 Jordan Kane               FR Plattsburgh              15.30   2.1  1 
 10 John Martin               FR Cortland                 15.39   1.3  2 
 11 Dillon Fisher             JR Ramapo                   15.54   1.3  2 
 12 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                   15.57   1.3  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bobby Cooks               SR Rowan                    14.05   2.7  10   
  2 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          14.08   2.7   8   
  3 Storm Malone              JR Cortland                 14.12   2.7   6   
  4 Micheal Outing            SO Cortland                 14.51   2.7   5   
  5 Dan Kaba                  SO Stevens Inst             15.21   2.7   4   
  6 Austin Cutler             JR Geneseo                  15.26   2.7   3   
  7 Max Gloskey               FR RIT                      15.38   2.7   2   
  8 Alex Jonson               SO RPI                      15.59   2.7   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peter Girardi             SR St. John Fisher          50.95   3  10   
  2 Anthony Salemo            SR Rowan                    51.71   3   8   
  3 Eddie Mahana              SO St. John Fisher          53.26   2   6   
  4 Chris Mesiano             JR Rowan                    53.33   3   5   
  5 Julian Montilus           FR NYU                      54.38   2   4   
  6 Omar Dogbey               SR Stockton                 54.82   3   3   
  7 James Reilly              JR Oneonta                  55.12   2   2   
  8 Dillon Fisher             JR Ramapo                   55.29   1   1   
  9 Dan Kaba                  SO Stevens Inst             55.69   1 
 10 Austen Johnson            JR Cortland                 55.70   2 
 11 Tyler Brado               FR Cobleskill               55.71   1 
 12 Jack Behlmaier            JR St. John Fisher          55.87   2 
 13 Brenden O'Brien           FR Stockton                 55.91   2 
 14 William Richardson        FR Hamilton                 56.73   1 
 15 Dylan Switzer             SR Geneseo                  56.88   1 
 16 Noah Serrette             SO Cortland               1:00.40   3 
 -- Olivier Paul              FR Stockton                   DNS   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Davis              JR Brockport              9:16.11   10   
  2 Dadley Ogetii             SO St. Lawrence           9:30.25    8   
  3 Matt Russo                SO Rowan                  9:39.43    6   
  4 Erich Wohl                SR Hamilton               9:45.57    5   
  5 Nick Nocco                SR Rowan                  9:49.75    4   
  6 Justin Sommer             SR Oswego                 9:50.00    3   
  7 Nate Conroy               SR Rochester              9:55.16    2   
  8 Benjamin Martell          JR Rochester              9:56.58    1   
  9 McQuade Milligan          SR St. John Fisher       10:00.34  
 10 James O'Brien             SO Farmingdale           10:02.95  
 11 Sharif Jarvis             SO Brockport             10:13.70  
 12 Mike Zurzolo              SO TCNJ                  10:21.52  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan                                                 41.24   10   
     1) Julian Pratt SO                 2) Steven Jones SR                
     3) Shai Mumford JR                 4) Jonathan Ramirez SR            
  2 Brockport                                             42.21    8   
     1) Kevin Jones SR                  2) Olivier Kothor FR              
     3) Marquise Riddick SR             4) Rutchlor Louis FR              
  3 Geneseo                                               42.27    6   
     1) Amman Weaver SR                 2) Chris Walter JR                
     3) Lukas D'Alfonso FR              4) Tom SanGiacomo FR              
  4 Ithaca                                                42.40    5   
     1) Roosevelt Lee SR                2) Evan Jones SO                  
     3) Jake Dombek JR                  4) Dan Harden-Marshall SO         
  5 St. Lawrence                                          42.63    4   
     1) Remi LeBlanc SO                 2) Elijah Wickland Shearer SO     
     3) Travis Hamre SR                 4) Ian Clough FR                  
  6 Utica                                                 42.68    3   
     1) Carlton Woodie SR               2) Desmond Akpanoko SO            
     3) Kevin Gangemi JR                4) Philip Cruz-Rodriguez SO       
  7 Farmingdale                                           43.07    2   
     1) Joseph Motis JR                 2) Phil Sellitto JR               
     3) Denzel Wright SO                4) Nikola Georgiev SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan                                               3:14.45   10   
     1) Justin Bishop FR                2) Hunter Barbieri FR             
     3) Vincent Delle FR                4) Jamil Jackson SR               
  2 Utica                                               3:14.78    8   
     1) Alex Luckoo JR                  2) Brenden Moore JR               
     3) Nick Proper JR                  4) Kevin Gangemi JR               
  3 Cortland                                            3:16.73    6   
     1) Easton Reagan FR                2) Connor Lewis SO                
     3) Austen Johnson JR               4) Noah Serrette SO               
  4 RIT                                                 3:17.31    5   
     1) Jeff Walter FR                  2) Christopher Callejo JR         
     3) Stephen Morrissey FR            4) Robert Dalheim SR              
  5 Stockton                                            3:17.77    4   
     1) Jahmir Ellis SO                 2) Omar Dogbey SR                 
     3) Brenden O'Brien FR              4) Olivier Paul FR                
  6 Ithaca                                              3:19.14    3   
     1) Aaron Smith JR                  2) Derek Howes SR                 
     3) Gerardo Munoz-Celada SR         4) Dan Harden-Marshall SO         
  7 St. John Fisher                                     3:22.08    2   
     1) Eddie Mahana SO                 2) Jack Behlmaier JR              
     3) Silas Wade FR                   4) Zachary Kennedy FR             
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stockton                                            7:53.85   10   
     1) Matthew Cohen JR                2) Joe D'Amico JR                 
     3) Gunnar Pearson FR               4) Christian Mele JR              
  2 Vassar                                              7:56.28    8   
     1) Jared Freedman SR               2) Eli Bashant SO                 
     3) Ry Blume JR                     4) Ayden Gann FR                  
  3 Rowan                                               7:59.91    6   
     1) Mitchel Baron FR                2) Liam Cunningham FR             
     3) Crispin D'Augusta SR            4) Nick Nocco SR                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donavan Bryan-Frank       SO Stockton                 2.03m    6-08.00  10   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher          2.03m    6-08.00   8   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Jeffrey Jon Tucker        SR Rowan                    1.98m    6-06.00   6   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Harrison Escoffery        SR Rowan                    1.98m    6-06.00   5   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Liam Mooney               FR Brockport                1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Vachon               SR Cortland                 1.88m    6-02.00   3.50
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nick Serafin              JR Fredonia                 1.88m    6-02.00   2   
     1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Max Maritato              SR RPI                      1.83m    6-00.00   1   
     1.83 1.88 
        O  XXX 
 -- Damian Fender             SR Brockport                   NH            
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             JR RIT                      5.01m   16-05.25  10   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.91 4.96 5.01 5.17 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Justyn Haines             SR Fredonia                 4.86m   15-11.25   8   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.91 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Joey Nally                SO Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50   6   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin Desmery            JR Ithaca                   4.61m   15-01.50   5   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Matthew DeLorenzo         SO Cortland                 4.46m   14-07.50   4   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Chris Weiner              SO Brockport                4.46m   14-07.50   3   
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Connor Florczyk           SO Ithaca                   4.46m   14-07.50   1.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 David Dorsey              SR Ithaca                   4.46m   14-07.50   1.50
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Qudratullah Qadiri        SO Stockton                 4.46m   14-07.50 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Carson Valley             FR Geneseo                  4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Jonah McGrath             FR Fredonia                 4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thomas James              FR RIT                      4.31m   14-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Joseph Vetere             JR RPI                      4.01m   13-01.75 
     3.86 4.01 4.16 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Jesse Friel               SR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Terry Cook                FR Rochester                   NH            
     3.86 4.01 4.16 4.31 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Kevin Palmisano           JR Geneseo                     NH            
     3.86 4.01 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Devlen Williams           SR Cortland                 7.22m   2.2  23-08.25  10   
     6.54m(-0.2) 6.92m(-0.2) 6.57m(-1.8) 6.77m(-0.8) 6.70m(-0.7) 7.22m(2.2)
  2 John Owens                FR Rowan                    6.92m   0.4  22-08.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.79m(-1.5) FOUL(+0.0) 6.92m(0.4)
  3 Dawan Jones               SR Cortland                 6.83m  -1.4  22-05.00   6   
     6.49m(-0.1) 6.57m(0.9) 6.78m(+0.0) 6.83m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.67m(-0.5)
  4 Francis Richard           FR Rowan                    6.77m  -0.8  22-02.50   5   
     6.57m(-0.9) 6.77m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 6.75m(+0.0)
  5 Marquise Riddick          SR Brockport                6.76m   0.6  22-02.25   4   
     6.39m(-1.0) 6.76m(0.6) 6.46m(-0.5) 6.38m(-1.3) 6.51m(+0.0) 6.57m(0.4)
  6 Dan Harden-Marshall       SO Ithaca                   6.68m  -0.7  21-11.00   3   
     6.47m(-1.2) 6.56m(-1.2) FOUL(0.1) 6.68m(-0.7) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.2)
  7 Rutchlor Louis            FR Brockport                6.65m  +0.0  21-10.00   2   
     5.58m(-0.3) 5.97m(-0.4) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.22m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.63m(-0.5)
  8 Jeff Walter               FR RIT                      6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00   1   
     6.13m(-2.2) 6.29m(-0.5) 6.38m(-1.5) 6.43m(-1.0) 6.42m(-0.4) 6.50m(+0.0)
  9 Chris Walter              JR Geneseo                  6.21m  -0.6  20-04.50 
     PASS      6.21m(-0.6) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Claude Bonnet             SR Union (N.Y.)             6.19m  -0.1  20-03.75 
     6.15m(-0.7) 6.19m(-0.1) 6.18m(-1.5)           
 11 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport                6.07m  -1.6  19-11.00 
     6.07m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.2) 6.05m(-0.8)           
 12 Amman Weaver              SR Geneseo                  5.68m  -1.5  18-07.75 
     5.21m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.3) 5.68m(-1.5)           
 -- Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                      DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ka'Sean Watlington        SO Utica                   14.53m  +0.0  47-08.00  10   
     FOUL(2.4) 14.39m(0.6) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.5) 14.53m(+0.0) 14.18m(+0.0)
  2 Kyle Rollins              FR St. John Fisher         14.49m   0.4  47-06.50   8   
     13.68m(2.5) 14.02m(+0.0) 13.89m(2.6) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 14.49m(0.4)
  3 Christopher White         JR Cortland                14.19m   1.8  46-06.75   6   
     14.05m(2.8) 13.69m(0.5) 14.19m(1.8) 13.72m(1.9) 13.86m(2.2) 13.90m(+0.0)
  4 Andrew McNutt             JR TCNJ                    14.15m   2.3  46-05.25   5   
     14.15m(2.3) 13.88m(1.5) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2)
  5 Taj Shaw                  SO Brockport               14.13m   2.0  46-04.25   4   
     13.58m(2.8) 13.81m(0.8) 13.90m(3.3) 13.70m(2.2) 14.13m(2.0) 13.75m(+0.0)
  6 Wendell Brand             SO Cortland                14.03m   2.7  46-00.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.85m(0.5) 14.03m(2.7) 13.23m(1.0) 13.75m(1.5) FOUL(0.9)
  7 Akim Cadet                JR Oswego                  13.77m   2.2  45-02.25   2   
     13.01m(1.9) FOUL(0.9) 13.77m(2.2) FOUL(1.3) 13.27m(0.5) 13.05m(0.1)
  8 Justin Brister            JR Utica                   13.59m   1.7  44-07.00   1   
     13.59m(1.7) 13.47m(0.9) PASS(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Zachary Adams             FR NYU                     13.54m   1.4  44-05.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 13.48m(1.1) 13.54m(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 13.23m(0.8) PASS     
 10 Devante Marshall          SO RIT                     13.49m   1.3  44-03.25 
     13.49m(1.3) 13.02m(1.1) FOUL(2.1)           
 11 Alex Arika                JR Ithaca                  13.42m   1.0  44-00.50 
     13.42m(1.0) 13.24m(1.3) 13.24m(2.8)           
 12 Luca Scheuer              SR RPI                     13.42m   0.8  44-00.50 
     13.07m(1.5) 13.42m(0.8) 13.21m(1.4)           
 13 Johnny Zhang              JR Brockport               13.38m   1.8  43-10.75 
     FOUL(1.2) 13.38m(1.8) FOUL(2.4)           
 14 Daniel Sudyn              FR Fredonia                13.34m   1.7  43-09.25 
     12.91m(1.7) 13.34m(1.7) FOUL(2.6)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               15.90m   52-02.00  10   
      15.38m  15.90m  15.38m  15.54m  FOUL  15.72m
  2 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   15.52m   50-11.00   8   
      FOUL  15.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Tyler Mosher              SO Utica                   15.47m   50-09.25   6   
      FOUL  14.24m  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               14.74m   48-04.50   5   
      14.29m  13.29m  14.74m  FOUL  FOUL  13.12m
  5 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fisher         14.72m   48-03.50   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Mark Thomas               FR Brockport               14.39m   47-02.50   3   
      13.93m  FOUL  14.39m  13.82m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     14.28m   46-10.25   2   
      13.14m  FOUL  14.28m  13.57m  13.54m  FOUL
  8 Matt Faulise              SO Brockport               14.08m   46-02.50   1   
      FOUL  13.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m
  9 Dijon Goodall             SR Rowan                   13.94m   45-09.00 
      13.62m  FOUL  13.24m  12.89m  13.61m  13.94m
 10 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SR Rowan                   13.61m   44-08.00 
      12.20m  12.89m  13.61m           
 11 Zack Leader               FR Utica                   13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL           
 12 Damone Brown              SR Fredonia                13.11m   43-00.25 
      FOUL  13.11m  FOUL           
 13 Thomas Strychowski        SO Stockton                12.57m   41-03.00 
      12.57m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 John Gonzalez             FR RPI                     12.20m   40-00.50 
      FOUL  12.20m  FOUL           
 -- Christian Johnson         SO Brockport                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Keanu Heedram             SO Utica                   45.24m     148-05  10   
      FOUL  45.24m  FOUL  41.69m  FOUL  44.97m
  2 Jude Manford              SR Utica                   43.89m     144-00   8   
      43.89m  43.07m  43.77m  42.85m  42.98m  43.76m
  3 Tony DeYoung              SO Brockport               43.71m     143-05   6   
      38.41m  40.60m  41.72m  43.16m  42.76m  43.71m
  4 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     43.25m     141-11   5   
      FOUL  43.02m  FOUL  43.25m  FOUL  42.50m
  5 Nicholas Krute            SR Stevens Inst            42.99m     141-00   4   
      42.71m  41.35m  42.32m  42.37m  42.99m  FOUL
  6 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               42.84m     140-07   3   
      42.41m  42.03m  41.56m  39.16m  41.30m  42.84m
  7 Thomas Strychowski        SO Stockton                42.59m     139-09   2   
      42.59m  40.29m  40.87m  38.62m  42.20m  FOUL
  8 Jacorey Williams-Beard    SR Rowan                   42.36m     139-00   1   
      39.34m  40.89m  40.63m  40.79m  42.36m  FOUL
  9 Jonathan Robinson         JR St. John Fisher         38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  FOUL  37.77m  FOUL  FOUL  37.60m
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jyaire Ewa                SR Farmingdale             54.92m     180-02  10   
      42.17m  FOUL  FOUL  51.47m  54.92m  FOUL
  2 Ross Mathewson            JR St. John Fisher         52.83m     173-04   8   
      FOUL  50.17m  52.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 William Cardona           SR Rowan                   50.47m     165-07   6   
      50.47m  FOUL  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL  49.77m
  4 Sam Bonk                  SR Utica                   50.13m     164-06   5   
      49.95m  50.13m  FOUL  49.81m  FOUL  50.07m
  5 Mark Shapiro              SO RPI                     49.34m     161-10   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  49.34m  FOUL  47.26m  FOUL
  6 Parker Dimock             JR Stevens Inst            49.10m     161-01   3   
      44.82m  47.27m  46.23m  46.36m  49.10m  46.65m
  7 John Fleming              SO Brockport               47.82m     156-11   2   
      47.82m  FOUL  46.81m  43.79m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cody Yersin               SR Stevens Inst            47.13m     154-07   1   
      44.20m  FOUL  47.11m  39.06m  47.13m  44.92m
  9 Ian Ballard               SR St. John Fisher         47.13m     154-07 
      44.49m  47.13m  46.51m  46.74m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Norberto Cervantes        FR Oneonta                 46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Gunner Rapone             JR Brockport               46.82m     153-07 
      43.87m  46.82m  45.08m           
 12 Christian Johnson         SO Brockport               46.03m     151-00 
      46.03m  45.57m  45.36m           
 13 Tyler Hochadel            JR Cortland                45.06m     147-10 
      43.47m  45.06m  42.69m           
 14 Nick Marcucci             JR Rowan                   43.92m     144-01 
      FOUL  42.98m  43.92m           
 15 Malcolm Porterfield       SR RPI                     43.19m     141-08 
      43.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ty Kunzman                SO Hamilton                40.58m     133-02 
      FOUL  40.58m  FOUL           
 -- Thomas Strychowski        SO Stockton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Steven Jernee             FR Stockton                58.36m     191-06  10   
      56.62m  58.36m  56.39m  53.35m  57.15m  56.89m
  2 Dan McAleavey             FR Rowan                   56.84m     186-06   8   
      54.99m  56.84m  50.90m  52.45m  55.06m  53.60m
  3 Joe Grella                SR RPI                     56.61m     185-09   6   
      52.33m  50.77m  FOUL  55.29m  56.61m  54.82m
  4 William Merchant          JR St. Lawrence            52.38m     171-10   5   
      50.15m  47.99m  52.38m  48.87m  51.64m  FOUL
  5 Marc Taranto              JR Oneonta                 51.89m     170-03   4   
      47.84m  51.28m  51.09m  44.56m  51.89m  50.01m
  6 Jordan Smith              JR Utica                   51.83m     170-00   3   
      50.23m  51.71m  49.70m  49.81m  51.83m  FOUL
  7 Parker Dimock             JR Stevens Inst            51.46m     168-10   2   
      48.96m  49.59m  50.88m  50.50m  51.46m  47.28m
  8 Joseph Vetere             JR RPI                     51.44m     168-09   1   
      51.00m  50.57m  51.44m  46.77m  50.12m  49.78m
  9 Frank DiTommaso           FR RPI                     50.42m     165-05 
      45.80m  49.94m  46.69m  49.02m  44.53m  50.42m
 10 Ryan Szelc                SR Stockton                49.13m     161-02 
      49.13m  48.16m  48.33m           
 11 Justin Park               FR RPI                     48.02m     157-06 
      46.31m  48.02m  FOUL           
 12 Ryan Locke                SO Stevens Inst            47.23m     154-11 
      47.23m  FOUL  45.51m           
 13 Jack Holmes               FR RIT                     46.67m     153-01 
      46.16m  46.67m  FOUL           
 14 Stephen Huber             FR TCNJ                    45.31m     148-08 
      45.31m  FOUL  44.33m           
 15 Ryan Rosen                SR Rochester               45.13m     148-01 
      43.05m  41.61m  45.13m           
 16 Anthony Sozzi             JR Rowan                   42.96m     140-11 
      FOUL  42.96m  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             11.03  -1.1  2    854
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      11.16  -1.1  2    825
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 11.47  -1.1  2    759
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 11.58  -1.1  2    736
  5 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               11.80   0.4  1    691
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    11.82  -1.1  2    687
  7 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 11.84   0.4  1    683
  8 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   11.86  -1.1  2    679
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 12.05   0.4  1    641
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            12.10  -1.1  2    631
 11 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    12.32   0.4  1    589
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      50.32   1    800
  2 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 51.30   2    756
  3 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             51.57   2    744
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    51.69   2    738
  5 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 51.74   1    736
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   52.03   1    723
  7 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               52.11   2    720
  8 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 52.47   2    704
  9 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            52.79   2    691
 10 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    53.03   1    680
 11 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 54.35   1    625
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                 4:37.25     698
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                    4:37.54     696
  3 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland               4:50.58     615
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland               4:50.89     613
  5 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                  4:57.81     572
  6 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton               5:01.19     553
  7 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                  5:06.22     524
  8 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst           5:13.51     484
  9 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland               5:21.59     442
 -- TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State              DNS  
 -- Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                 DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      15.26   0.7  3    818
  2 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 15.83   0.7  3    752
  3 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    15.96   0.7  3    737
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 16.08   0.7  3    724
  5 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   16.33   0.3  2    696
  6 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             16.70   0.3  2    656
  7 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            17.18   0.3  2    606
  8 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 17.75   0.9  1    548
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 17.99   0.9  1    525
 10 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    18.25   0.9  1    500
 -- Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                 DNS   0.3  2 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    O    P   XO   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    1.71m    5-07.25    552
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            1.65m    5-05.00    504
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 1.59m    5-02.50    457
     1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   4.20m   13-09.25    673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    O  XXX 
  2 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 3.90m   12-09.50    590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 3.60m   11-09.75    509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 3.50m   11-05.75    482
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    3.40m   11-01.75    457
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    P    P   XO    P    P  XXX 
  7 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    3.30m   10-10.00    431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      3.20m   10-06.00    406
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             3.10m   10-02.00    381
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            2.80m    9-02.25    309
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             6.84m   0.6  22-05.25    776
     6.84m(0.6) 6.77m(1.3) 6.56m(1.7)            
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      6.57m   0.1  21-06.75    713
     6.13m(0.3) 6.53m(2.2) 6.57m(0.1)            
  3 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill               6.48m   1.4  21-03.25    693
     6.46m(0.5) 6.48m(1.4) 5.98m(-0.6)            
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                 6.25m   1.7  20-06.25    641
     FOUL(0.1) 6.25m(1.7) FOUL(0.5)            
  5 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                    6.17m   2.4  20-03.00    624
     6.04m(-0.7) 6.17m(2.4) 5.65m(+0.0)            
  6 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 6.08m   0.7  19-11.50    604
     4.56m(+0.0) 5.96m(1.3) 6.08m(0.7)            
  7 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                    6.02m   0.4  19-09.00    591
     5.93m(0.8) FOUL(1.3) 6.02m(0.4)            
  8 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            5.91m   1.8  19-04.75    567
     5.57m(0.6) 5.91m(1.8) 5.68m(+0.0)            
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 5.85m   0.5  19-02.50    554
     5.47m(0.7) 5.68m(1.7) 5.85m(0.5)            
 10 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                   5.81m   0.9  19-00.75    546
     5.81m(0.9) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.1)            
 11 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                 5.79m   1.4  19-00.00    542
     5.33m(-1.1) 5.79m(1.4) 5.50m(0.1)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.33m  10.96m  9.89m            
  2 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                   11.12m   36-05.75    553
      10.79m  9.89m  11.12m            
  3 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                10.82m   35-06.00    535
      10.14m  10.39m  10.82m            
  4 Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill              10.76m   35-03.75    531
      10.69m  10.19m  10.76m            
  5 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                10.38m   34-00.75    508
      10.38m  9.87m  FOUL            
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   10.07m   33-00.50    490
      9.26m  10.07m  9.32m            
  7 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State            9.85m   32-03.75    477
      9.38m  9.85m  8.84m            
  8 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                 9.65m   31-08.00    465
      9.41m  9.35m  9.65m            
  9 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst             9.32m   30-07.00    445
      9.24m  9.04m  9.32m            
 10 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                 8.72m   28-07.50    409
      8.42m  8.46m  8.72m            
 11 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                      8.43m   27-08.00    392
      7.40m  8.43m  8.25m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                   31.11m     102-01    486
      30.59m  31.11m  FOUL            
  2 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst            29.50m      96-09    455
      25.56m  25.67m  29.50m            
  3 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  28.74m      94-03    440
      28.74m  27.99m  28.42m            
  4 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                27.93m      91-08    424
      FOUL  26.46m  27.93m            
  5 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                27.28m      89-06    411
      23.45m  27.28m  FOUL            
  6 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                     25.91m      85-00    385
      25.91m  25.67m  FOUL            
  7 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                25.41m      83-04    375
      FOUL  FOUL  25.41m            
  8 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                24.95m      81-10    366
      21.30m  24.71m  24.95m            
  9 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   24.52m      80-05    358
      24.52m  20.78m  23.69m            
 10 TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State           23.67m      77-08    342
      23.67m  FOUL  20.93m            
 -- Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                 DNS            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                  45.08m     147-11    516
      45.08m  40.52m  39.37m            
  2 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst            45.00m     147-08    515
      41.60m  44.45m  45.00m            
  3 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                   44.92m     147-04    514
      41.95m  44.92m  43.98m            
  4 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                     41.41m     135-10    463
      FOUL  41.41m  36.63m            
  5 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                39.45m     129-05    434
      35.31m  FOUL  39.45m            
  6 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                38.95m     127-09    427
      38.95m  35.13m  FOUL            
  7 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                   38.90m     127-07    426
      37.01m  38.90m  38.40m            
  8 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                35.53m     116-07    378
      32.37m  34.19m  35.53m            
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                35.19m     115-05    373
      34.86m  35.19m  34.73m            
 -- TJ Kmitch                 FR Buffalo State              DNS            
 -- Zachary Haskin            JR Cobleskill                 DNS            
 
Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SR RPI                       6203   10   
  2 Seth Abbott               SR Ithaca                    6139    8   
  3 Zachary Kashmer           SO Cortland                  5997    6   
  4 Evan Kainer               JR Stevens Inst              5912    5   
  5 Isaiah Brooks             FR Cortland                  5808    4   
  6 Kyle Swiecki              JR Utica                     5642    3   
  7 Cameron Daley             JR Rowan                     5494    2   
  8 Ryan Brewster             JR Stockton                  5407    1   
  9 Kellen Martin             FR Cortland                  5101  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                     107        2) Brockport                 103   
    3) Geneseo                     79        4) Rochester                  71   
    5) Rowan                       70        6) Stevens Institute          48   
    7) Stockton                    46        8) RIT                        41   
    9) Vassar                      38       10) RPI                        32   
   11) Utica                       25       12) TCNJ                       24   
   12) Plattsburgh                 24       14) Hamilton                   18   
   14) Ramapo                      18       16) Nazareth                   13   
   17) Oswego                      12       18) Houghton                   11   
   19) Buffalo State               10       19) St. Lawrence               10   
   21) St. John Fisher              7       21) Fredonia                    7   
   23) NYU                          6       24) Cortland                    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      130        2) Brockport                  70.50
    3) Utica                       70        4) Cortland                   66.50
    5) St. John Fisher             64        6) Stockton                   46   
    7) Ithaca                      38        7) St. Lawrence               38   
    9) Hamilton                    36       10) Stevens Institute          30   
   10) RPI                         30       12) Vassar                     29   
   13) RIT                         28       14) Buffalo State              25   
   15) Rochester                   20       15) Geneseo                    20   
   15) TCNJ                        20       18) Farmingdale                16   
   19) Oswego                      13       20) NYU                        12   
   21) Ramapo                      11       22) Fredonia                   10   
   23) Nazareth                     8       24) Oneonta                     6