Women's Track & Field

Licensed to EZ Meet Services - Contractor License         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 NESCAC Outdoor Championships 2018 - 4/28/2018                 
                   EZMeet Services and Paynes Corner Timing                    
                              Jessee/Miller Field                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Eight athletes qualify for the final
 Winner of each heat + next five fastest times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Catherine          JR Hamilton                 12.31Q  3.4  3 
  2 Green, Kennedy            JR Williams                 12.39Q  1.7  1 
  3 Hallow, Morgan            JR Trinity                  12.63Q  0.1  2 
  4 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    12.41q  3.4  3 
  5 McKinley, Brittney        FR Bowdoin                  12.59q  1.7  1 
  6 Gallagher, Morgen         SO Bowdoin                  12.79q  3.4  3 
  7 Walkes, Lizzie            SO Middlebury               12.81q  0.1  2 
  8 Isley, Ally               SO Williams                 12.82q  3.4  3 
  9 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri  SO Trinity                  12.85   0.1  2  12.843
 10 Greenberg, Ellie          SO Middlebury               12.85   3.4  3  12.845
 11 Beaudet, Anna             SO Bates                    12.86   1.7  1 
 12 Schaefer, Samantha        JR Bowdoin                  12.89   1.7  1 
 13 Buckley, Emma             FR Trinity                  12.91   0.1  2 
 14 March, Samantha           FR Trinity                  12.92   0.1  2 
 15 Tam, Sarah                FR Amherst                  13.01   3.4  3 
 16 Gaddy, Isis               FR Wesleyan                 13.10   0.1  2 
 17 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    13.16   3.4  3 
 18 Schwern, Olivia           FR Tufts                    13.26   1.7  1 
 19 Lamptey, Ivana            JR Connecticut              13.28   0.1  2 
 20 Park, Isabel              SO Amherst                  13.31   3.4  3  13.304
 21 Edmondson, Marisa         SO Middlebury               13.31   1.7  1  13.307
 22 Dietrich, Zoe             FR Bowdoin                  13.83   0.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Eight athletes qualify for the final
 Winner of each heat + next five fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Kennedy            JR Williams                 12.13   2.1 
  2 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    12.24   2.1 
  3 Berry, Catherine          JR Hamilton                 12.34   2.1 
  4 McKinley, Brittney        FR Bowdoin                  12.44   2.1 
  5 Walkes, Lizzie            SO Middlebury               12.59   2.1 
  6 Hallow, Morgan            JR Trinity                  12.62   2.1 
  7 Gallagher, Morgen         SO Bowdoin                  12.66   2.1 
  8 Isley, Ally               SO Williams                 12.68   2.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Berry, Catherine          JR Hamilton                 24.87   3.3  5 
  2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    24.89   3.3  5 
  3 McCluskey, Kate           SR Middlebury               25.13   2.5  4 
  4 DeBari, Annalisa          SR Tufts                    25.15   3.3  5  25.141
  5 Green, Kennedy            JR Williams                 25.15   3.3  5  25.149
  6 Powell, Megan             SO Williams                 25.31   3.3  5 
  7 Marlow-Benedick, Katheri  SO Trinity                  25.41   3.3  5 
  8 McKinley, Brittney        FR Bowdoin                  25.56   2.5  4 
  9 Schaefer, Samantha        JR Bowdoin                  25.67   2.5  4 
 10 Buckley, Emma             FR Trinity                  25.69   2.5  4 
 11 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                    25.81   4.2  3 
 12 Collison, Davis           FR Williams                 25.87   2.5  4 
 13 Friedland, Sara           JR Colby                    25.96   4.2  3 
 14 Holly, Kate               FR Middlebury               26.07   2.5  4 
 15 Cook, Alex                SO Middlebury               26.10   4.2  3 
 16 Beaudet, Anna             SO Bates                    26.11   4.2  3 
 17 Whiting, Raquel           SO Tufts                    26.20   4.2  3 
 18 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                    26.22   3.6  2 
 19 Gaddy, Isis               FR Wesleyan                 26.39   3.6  2 
 20 Gallagher, Morgen         SO Bowdoin                  26.49   4.2  3 
 21 Jackson, Diamond          FR Hamilton                 26.51   3.6  2 
 22 Bannon, Margaret          FR Colby                    27.09   3.6  2 
 23 Bieling, Alexandra        JR Trinity                  27.29   3.6  2 
 24 Mautz, Grace              FR Colby                    27.45   3.6  2 
 25 Park, Isabel              SO Amherst                  27.67   3.0  1 
 26 Williams, Sheffy          FR Connecticut              28.76   3.0  1 
 27 Gettens, Caroline         SR Bates                    29.17   3.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Kate           SR Middlebury               56.22   5 
  2 Powell, Megan             SO Williams                 57.66   5  57.653
  3 Hallow, Morgan            JR Trinity                  57.66   5  57.657
  4 Aguiar, Jenny             JR Wesleyan                 58.07   5 
  5 Collison, Davis           FR Williams                 58.44   4 
  6 Subrahmanian, Ananya      SR Wesleyan                 58.48   5 
  7 DePalo, Taylor            JR Colby                    58.76   5 
  8 Friedman, Sophia          FR Amherst                  58.93   4 
  9 Gake, Julia               SO Tufts                    59.00   4 
 10 Leonard, Rachel           JR Colby                    59.48   3 
 11 Boggan, Imani             FR Bates                    59.79   4 
 12 Palmer, Alicia            SO Connecticut              59.99   3 
 13 Lang, Lucy                JR Middlebury             1:00.32   4 
 14 Lazur, Katie              SO Trinity                1:00.33   3 
 15 Milici, Kai               FR Middlebury             1:00.42   3 
 16 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SO Williams               1:01.30   4 
 17 McKiernan, Sydney         FR Tufts                  1:01.40   3 
 18 Rhodeman, Jordan          FR Amherst                1:02.20   2 
 19 Levine, Sarah             SO Tufts                  1:02.42   3 
 20 Asin, Julia               JR Amherst                1:02.79   2 
 21 Bieling, Alexandra        JR Trinity                1:03.32   2 
 22 Alfaro, Isabella          SR Middlebury             1:03.55   1 
 23 Holland, Tess             SR Wesleyan               1:04.40   1 
 24 Vincent, Cassidy          FR Connecticut            1:05.33   2 
 25 Topalovic, Sara           FR Connecticut            1:05.64   2 
 26 Gettens, Caroline         SR Bates                  1:07.57   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Griffin, Danielle         SR Amherst                2:12.03   3 
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:12.03 (1:06.18)
  2 Passannante, Anna         SO Williams               2:12.96   3 
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:12.96 (1:07.12)
  3 Eickhoff, Ayden           JR Bates                  2:13.66   3 
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:13.66 (1:08.28)
  4 Traum, Claire             FR Bowdoin                2:13.72   3 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:13.72 (1:07.61)
  5 Lopez-Anido, Rebecca      FR Wesleyan               2:14.32   3 
      1:05.87 (1:05.87)  2:14.32 (1:08.45)
  6 Lundin, Mary              JR Hamilton               2:15.29   3 
      1:06.11 (1:06.11)  2:15.29 (1:09.19)
  7 Wilson, Meg               SO Middlebury             2:17.48   2 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:17.48 (1:09.75)
  8 Bisson, Brianna           SR Middlebury             2:17.61   2 
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:17.61 (1:09.66)
  9 Diaz, Lauren              SO Tufts                  2:17.99   2 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:17.99 (1:09.51)
 10 Willig, Anna              SO Middlebury             2:18.28   3 
      1:05.65 (1:05.65)  2:18.28 (1:12.64)
 11 Kim, So                   FR Bates                  2:19.06   2 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:19.06 (1:08.73)
 12 Toth, Rhemi               SO Tufts                  2:19.27   3 
      1:07.90 (1:07.90)  2:19.27 (1:11.38)
 13 Lipior, Sylwia            SR Wesleyan               2:19.33   2 
      1:09.50 (1:09.50)  2:19.33 (1:09.83)
 14 Fanning, Lydia            SO Colby                  2:19.86   2 
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)  2:19.86 (1:10.09)
 15 Cella, Julia              FR Wesleyan               2:20.44   1 
      1:08.28 (1:08.28)  2:20.44 (1:12.17)
 16 Nemy, Julia               SR Bates                  2:22.83   1 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:22.83 (1:11.52)
 17 Glew, Katie               FR Middlebury             2:22.99   3 
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:22.99 (1:15.50)
 18 Mazzella, Jenny           SO Amherst                2:23.70   1 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:23.70 (1:12.69)
 19 Rosenfeld, Leah           SO Williams               2:23.80   2 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:23.80 (1:13.83)
 20 Donovan, Hannah           SO Bowdoin                2:25.62   1 
      1:11.43 (1:11.43)  2:25.62 (1:14.20)
 21 Kievman, MJ               SO Colby                  2:25.91   1 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:25.91 (1:16.09)
 22 Scheub, Rachel            SO Trinity                2:26.12   2 
      1:10.04 (1:10.04)  2:26.12 (1:16.08)
 23 Hensley, Elizabeth        SO Connecticut            2:26.51   1 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:26.51 (1:15.45)
 24 Rich, Haley               FR Tufts                  2:27.88   1 
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:27.88 (1:16.22)
 25 Merz, Margaret            FR Hamilton               2:28.51   1 
      1:12.17 (1:12.17)  2:28.51 (1:16.34)
 26 Fraser-Mines, Jaylan      FR Williams               2:28.85   1 
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)  2:28.85 (1:19.35)
 27 Barrett, Erica            FR Williams               2:30.54   2 
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:30.54 (1:19.24)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelley, Sarah             SR Bowdoin                4:28.76   2 
          52.06 (52.06)  2:06.30 (1:14.24)  3:19.01 (1:12.71)  4:28.76 (1:09.76)
  2 Bowman, Brittany          SR Tufts                  4:32.07   2 
          52.70 (52.70)  2:06.69 (1:14.00)  3:20.32 (1:13.63)  4:32.07 (1:11.75)
  3 Shipley, Caroline         SO Bowdoin                4:34.56   2 
          53.49 (53.49)  2:08.18 (1:14.69)  3:22.69 (1:14.52)  4:34.56 (1:11.87)
  4 Glew, Katie               FR Middlebury             4:35.22   2 
          53.35 (53.35)  2:06.91 (1:13.56)  3:18.75 (1:11.84)  4:35.22 (1:16.47)
  5 Toth, Rhemi               SO Tufts                  4:35.26   2 
          52.90 (52.90)  2:07.67 (1:14.77)  3:23.26 (1:15.60)  4:35.26 (1:12.01)
  6 Worters, Stella           SR Williams               4:36.42   2 
          54.87 (54.87)  2:10.19 (1:15.32)  3:23.00 (1:12.82)  4:36.42 (1:13.42)
  7 Barnes, Anna              JR Trinity                4:36.80   2 
          52.25 (52.25)  2:06.93 (1:14.69)  3:22.29 (1:15.36)  4:36.80 (1:14.52)
  8 Gayer, Sarah              FR Amherst                4:37.60   1 
          54.98 (54.98)  2:11.72 (1:16.74)  3:28.00 (1:16.28)  4:37.60 (1:09.60)
  9 Rauls, Leonie             SR Amherst                4:37.78   2 
          53.22 (53.22)  2:07.93 (1:14.72)  3:21.71 (1:13.79)  4:37.78 (1:16.07)
 10 Matt, Eliza               SR Williams               4:38.52   2 
          55.08 (55.08)  2:11.09 (1:16.01)  3:26.64 (1:15.56)  4:38.52 (1:11.88)
 11 Bourne, Brianna           FR Williams               4:38.60   2 
          52.68 (52.68)  2:09.27 (1:16.59)  3:26.08 (1:16.82)  4:38.60 (1:12.52)
 12 Nadler, Abigail           JR Middlebury             4:38.71   2 
          53.14 (53.14)  2:07.60 (1:14.46)  3:23.22 (1:15.62)  4:38.71 (1:15.50)
 13 Harleen, Anna             SR Williams               4:40.25   1 
          55.51 (55.51)  2:11.40 (1:15.89)  3:27.81 (1:16.41)  4:40.25 (1:12.44)
 14 Greene, Tasha             FR Middlebury             4:41.13   1 
          55.84 (55.84)  2:14.12 (1:18.28)  3:31.21 (1:17.10)  4:41.13 (1:09.92)
 15 Scartelli, Christina      JR Amherst                4:41.15   2 
          54.02 (54.02)  2:09.95 (1:15.93)  3:25.92 (1:15.98)  4:41.15 (1:15.23)
 16 Jerome, Hanna             SR Hamilton               4:43.43   2 
          53.67 (53.67)  2:08.67 (1:15.01)  3:25.38 (1:16.72)  4:43.43 (1:18.05)
 17 Lawlor, Caitlin           SR Colby                  4:44.58   1 
          54.69 (54.69)  2:10.73 (1:16.05)  3:27.98 (1:17.25)  4:44.58 (1:16.61)
 18 Paolella, Vanessa         FR Bates                  4:47.20   1 
          56.44 (56.44)  2:14.63 (1:18.19)  3:32.41 (1:17.79)  4:47.20 (1:14.79)
 19 Rothmann, Sarah           JR Bates                  4:47.31   2 
          55.97 (55.97)  2:11.29 (1:15.33)  3:28.60 (1:17.31)  4:47.31 (1:18.72)
 20 Humphreys, Brigit         FR Hamilton               4:48.50   2 
          55.39 (55.39)  2:11.57 (1:16.18)  3:29.96 (1:18.40)  4:48.50 (1:18.55)
 21 Walter, Lela              JR Amherst                4:52.53   1 
          56.77 (56.77)  2:15.22 (1:18.46)  3:34.87 (1:19.65)  4:52.53 (1:17.67)
 22 Hollenbaugh, Erin         SO Bowdoin                4:53.71   1 
          56.15 (56.15)  2:14.37 (1:18.22)  3:33.25 (1:18.89)  4:53.71 (1:20.47)
 23 Mitchell, Sara            FR Tufts                  4:54.73   1 
          55.97 (55.97)  2:14.25 (1:18.29)  3:35.26 (1:21.01)  4:54.73 (1:19.48)
 24 Berube, Rebecca           SO Colby                  4:59.97   1 
          57.21 (57.21)  2:15.82 (1:18.62)  3:38.00 (1:22.18)  4:59.97 (1:21.97)
 25 Burdulis, Julia           FR Trinity                5:07.89   1 
          57.04 (57.04)  2:15.58 (1:18.54)  3:38.92 (1:23.35)  5:07.89 (1:28.97)
 26 Memishian, Wendy          JR Bates                  5:07.99   1 
          57.75 (57.75)  2:18.32 (1:20.58)  3:44.91 (1:26.60)  5:07.99 (1:23.08)
 27 Loomis, Adele             SR Amherst                5:08.17   1 
          58.36 (58.36)  2:19.20 (1:20.85)  3:44.02 (1:24.82)  5:08.17 (1:24.16)
 28 Bengtsson, Elly           JR Bates                  5:13.93   1 
          57.79 (57.79)  2:20.35 (1:22.56)  3:48.00 (1:27.66)  5:13.93 (1:25.93)
 29 Sheeran, Grace            SR Connecticut            5:25.31   1 
          58.24 (58.24)  2:21.70 (1:23.47)  3:52.31 (1:30.62)  5:25.31 (1:33.00)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
 One section final
 1k and 3k split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bowman, Brittany          SR Tufts                 17:13.59  
      3:25.70 (3:25.70) 10:25.02 (6:59.33) 17:13.59 (6:48.58)
  2 MacCary, Kate             JR Middlebury            17:16.57  
      3:25.47 (3:25.47) 10:24.90 (6:59.43) 17:16.57 (6:51.68)
  3 Rustad, Audrey            SO Williams              17:19.74  
      3:25.93 (3:25.93) 10:25.23 (6:59.31) 17:19.74 (6:54.51)
  4 Gorman, Sophia            FR Colby                 17:38.95  
      3:29.43 (3:29.43) 10:32.63 (7:03.21) 17:38.95 (7:06.32)
  5 Nadler, Abigail           JR Middlebury            17:51.28  
      3:26.23 (3:26.23) 10:32.91 (7:06.69) 17:51.28 (7:18.37)
  6 Mitchell, Julia           JR Wesleyan              17:57.17  
      3:26.53 (3:26.53) 10:34.05 (7:07.53) 17:57.17 (7:23.12)
  7 Rashba, Margot            SR Tufts                 18:08.35  
      3:33.41 (3:33.41) 10:57.23 (7:23.82) 18:08.35 (7:11.12)
  8 Pascucci, Daniella        SO Bates                 18:10.93  
      3:39.08 (3:39.08) 11:01.22 (7:22.14) 18:10.93 (7:09.72)
  9 Feenstra, Samantha        SO Trinity               18:14.17  
      3:32.55 (3:32.55) 10:51.21 (7:18.66) 18:14.17 (7:22.96)
 10 Allen, Read               SR Middlebury            18:28.66  
      3:33.52 (3:33.52) 10:49.56 (7:16.05) 18:28.66 (7:39.11)
 11 Edwards, Elizabeth        FR Wesleyan              18:32.87  
      3:34.28 (3:34.28) 11:02.17 (7:27.90) 18:32.87 (7:30.71)
 12 O'Rourke, Julia           JR Bowdoin               18:35.63  
      3:33.85 (3:33.85) 11:01.87 (7:28.02) 18:35.63 (7:33.77)
 13 Daley, Briana             SR Trinity               18:39.53  
      3:34.11 (3:34.11) 11:10.78 (7:36.67) 18:39.53 (7:28.75)
 14 Harrison, Grace           SO Trinity               18:40.44  
      3:35.87 (3:35.87) 11:06.49 (7:30.63) 18:40.44 (7:33.95)
 15 Nicholson, Olivia         SR Tufts                 18:50.69  
      3:35.58 (3:35.58) 11:09.16 (7:33.59) 18:50.69 (7:41.53)
 16 Galo, Caroline            FR Williams              18:51.77  
      3:45.68 (3:45.68) 11:21.12 (7:35.44) 18:51.77 (7:30.65)
 17 Hamilton, Abby            FR Bates                 18:56.61  
      3:34.89 (3:34.89) 11:07.91 (7:33.02) 18:56.61 (7:48.71)
 18 Reynolds, Callie          SR Bates                 18:56.71  
      3:37.03 (3:37.03) 11:15.49 (7:38.47) 18:56.71 (7:41.22)
 19 Hanson, Maggie            SO Bowdoin               19:11.22  
      3:44.01 (3:44.01) 11:27.70 (7:43.70) 19:11.22 (7:43.52)
 20 Skovron, Rosalie          SO Wesleyan              19:14.14  
      3:44.57 (3:44.57) 11:27.58 (7:43.02) 19:14.14 (7:46.56)
 21 Nee, Micaela              SR Connecticut           19:25.91  
      3:44.93 (3:44.93) 11:21.38 (7:36.45) 19:25.91 (8:04.53)
 22 Greed, Brigid             SO Bowdoin               19:41.93  
      3:44.74 (3:44.74) 11:40.71 (7:55.97) 19:41.93 (8:01.23)
 23 Cronin, Meredith          FR Connecticut           19:42.80  
      3:45.96 (3:45.96) 11:38.93 (7:52.98) 19:42.80 (8:03.87)
 24 Barrett, Lauren           JR Trinity               19:47.75  
      3:36.38 (3:36.38) 11:35.80 (7:59.43) 19:47.75 (8:11.96)
 25 McKee, Anne               SO Bowdoin               19:50.45  
      3:44.31 (3:44.31) 11:33.97 (7:49.66) 19:50.45 (8:16.48)
 26 Williams, Eleanor         SO Hamilton              20:02.88  
      3:48.25 (3:48.25) 11:43.95 (7:55.71) 20:02.88 (8:18.93)
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
 One section final
 5k split provided
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cook, Katherine           SR Bates                 35:38.21  
       17:56.21 (17:56.21)        35:38.21 (17:42.00)
  2 Herrmann, Emma            SO Williams              36:40.61  
       18:17.79 (18:17.79)        36:40.61 (18:22.83)
  3 Heller, Grace             JR Hamilton              36:42.26  
       18:18.88 (18:18.88)        36:42.26 (18:23.38)
  4 Sullivan, Caroline        JR Trinity               38:47.58  
       19:17.52 (19:17.52)        38:47.58 (19:30.06)
  5 Greene, Haley             FR Amherst               38:54.66  
       19:16.96 (19:16.96)        38:54.66 (19:37.71)
  6 Tierney, Kelsey           JR Tufts                 38:54.69  
       19:00.11 (19:00.11)        38:54.69 (19:54.58)
  7 Tully, Sarah              FR Williams              38:58.15  
       19:55.67 (19:55.67)        38:58.15 (19:02.49)
  8 LaMarche, Olivia          SO Bates                 38:58.66  
       19:17.25 (19:17.25)        38:58.66 (19:41.42)
  9 Trapani, Emma             FR Wesleyan              39:09.00  
       19:17.10 (19:17.10)        39:09.00 (19:51.91)
 10 Jackson, Jennifer         SO Tufts                 39:14.83  
       19:40.30 (19:40.30)        39:14.83 (19:34.53)
 11 Ells, Hannah              SR Trinity               39:30.35  
       19:17.35 (19:17.35)        39:30.35 (20:13.01)
 12 Brydson, Eva              JR Connecticut           39:48.02  
       18:21.55 (18:21.55)        39:48.02 (21:26.48)
 13 Gowgiel, Janelle          FR Williams              40:31.35  
       20:14.20 (20:14.20)        40:31.35 (20:17.15)
 14 Austin, Hannah            JR Bates                 40:31.72  
       20:14.49 (20:14.49)        40:31.72 (20:17.24)
 15 Heely, Lydia              SO Tufts                 40:41.05  
       19:41.05 (19:41.05)        40:41.05 (21:00.00)
 16 Burgos, Franchesca        SR Tufts                 41:00.46  
       20:01.70 (20:01.70)        41:00.46 (20:58.76)
 17 Schwartz, Erin            SO Hamilton              42:12.54  
       19:04.89 (19:04.89)        42:12.54 (23:07.66)
 18 Uehling, Abigale          SR Hamilton              42:16.70  
       18:57.93 (18:57.93)        42:16.70 (23:18.78)
 -- Polischeck, Olivia        FR Amherst                    DNF  
       19:24.28 (19:24.28)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Eight athletes qualify for the final
 Winner of each heat + next five fastest times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeBari, Annalisa          SR Tufts                    14.32Q  3.2  2 
  2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    14.35Q  0.8  1 
  3 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                 15.05Q  0.4  3  15.047
  4 Ubl, Caitlin              JR Williams                 15.05q  3.2  2  15.045
  5 Kennedy, Kate             JR Williams                 15.23q  0.4  3 
  6 Kaufman, Amanda           FR Bates                    15.35q  0.8  1 
  7 Shoulta, Sarah            JR Bates                    15.39q  3.2  2 
  8 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              15.45q  0.8  1 
  9 Lamb, Lauren              FR Amherst                  15.98   0.8  1 
 10 Kalra, Kisha              SR Middlebury               16.18   0.4  3 
 11 Dimgba, Chima             FR Middlebury               16.41   3.2  2 
 12 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    16.58   0.8  1 
 13 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    16.60   0.4  3  16.597
 14 Walker, Catherine         SO Middlebury               16.60   3.2  2  16.599
 15 Mueller, Stefanie         JR Bowdoin                  16.78   3.2  2 
 16 Liles, Emma               FR Hamilton                 16.84   0.8  1 
 17 Horan, Brigid             FR Tufts                    17.19   0.4  3 
 18 Beauregard, Lindsey       SR Bates                    18.07   0.8  1 
 -- DeSmith, Kylene           JR Tufts                       FS   0.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Eight athletes qualify for the final
 Winner of each heat + next five fastest times
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 DeBari, Annalisa          SR Tufts                    14.33   2.9 
  2 Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie  JR Colby                    14.37   2.9 
  3 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                 14.56   2.9 
  4 Ubl, Caitlin              JR Williams                 15.02   2.9 
  5 Kaufman, Amanda           FR Bates                    15.19   2.9 
  6 Kennedy, Kate             JR Williams                 15.39   2.9 
  7 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              15.64   2.9 
  8 Shoulta, Sarah            JR Bates                    15.88   2.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ory, Sara                 JR Bowdoin                1:01.36   3 
  2 Kennedy, Kate             JR Williams               1:01.66   3 
  3 McGonagle, Kayley         SR Williams               1:03.49   3 
  4 Kunkle-Read, Nehalem      SO Tufts                  1:06.09   3 
  5 Loomis, Sierra            SO Williams               1:07.00   3 
  6 Rabb, Paige               SO Bates                  1:07.02   2 
  7 Kaufman, Amanda           FR Bates                  1:07.66   2 
  8 Alfaro, Leila             SO Connecticut            1:07.71   3 
  9 Seymour, Megan            SO Bates                  1:08.45   2 
 10 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut            1:08.85   1 
 11 Neufeld, Hannah           JR Trinity                1:09.27   2 
 12 Martin, Jenny             FR Bates                  1:09.29   2 
 13 Norowitz, Hannah          FR Tufts                  1:09.49   2 
 14 Liles, Emma               FR Hamilton               1:10.26   1 
 15 Bayrakdarian, Karina      FR Hamilton               1:11.75   1 
 16 Silveira, Isabella        FR Tufts                  1:12.69   1 
 17 Fraser, Anne              FR Connecticut            1:13.09   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kingham, Victoria         SR Williams              10:48.94   2 
  2 Ratliff, Kristin          SO Amherst               11:08.07   2 
  3 Perkins, Sarah            JR Tufts                 11:14.91   2 
  4 Pinsonault, Sara          SO Wesleyan              11:18.51   2 
  5 Sundquist, Emily          SR Williams              11:21.73   2 
  6 Hintlian, Tarvis          FR Connecticut           11:28.69   2 
  7 Kinney, Sarah             JR Bowdoin               11:30.91   2 
  8 Harris, Emily             JR Williams              11:32.96   2 
  9 Serletti, Tate            SO Middlebury            11:33.18   2 
 10 Bourgeois, Nina           SO Trinity               11:35.78   2 
 11 Dzwierzynski, Emma        FR Tufts                 11:57.05   1 
 12 Skufca, Danielle          SR Tufts                 12:05.69   1 
 13 Saxton, Sadie             SO Bowdoin               12:07.37   1 
 14 Brunet, Courtney          SO Hamilton              12:13.92   1 
 15 Wolf, Alexandra           FR Tufts                 12:23.63   2 
 16 Heffernan, Evelyn         SR Tufts                 12:26.76   1 
 17 Riley, Catie              FR Colby                 12:32.36   1 
 18 Teare, Caitlin            JR Connecticut           12:51.31   1 
 19 Donovan, Julianna         SO Connecticut           12:51.43   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                            47.83   2 
     1) Rembetsy-Brown, Julia SR        2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Friedland, Sara JR             
  2 Trinity  'A'                                          48.09   2 
     1) Lazur, Katie SO                 2) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO  
     3) Hallow, Morgan JR               4) Buckley, Emma FR               
  3 Williams  'A'                                         48.23   2 
     1) Green, Kennedy JR               2) Powell, Megan SO               
     3) Ith, Izabelle FR                4) Isley, Ally SO                 
  4 Bowdoin  'A'                                          48.57   2 
     1) Gallagher, Morgen SO            2) McKinley, Brittney FR          
     3) Wunderlich, Angela JR           4) Schaefer, Samantha JR          
  5 Middlebury  'A'                                       48.86   2 
     1) Greenberg, Ellie SO             2) Holly, Kate FR                 
     3) Cook, Alex SO                   4) Walkes, Lizzie SO              
  6 Tufts  'A'                                            49.18   2 
     1) Schwern, Olivia FR              2) DeBari, Annalisa SR            
     3) Dawson, Brita JR                4) Whiting, Raquel SO             
  7 Bates  'A'                                            49.54   1 
     1) Boggan, Imani FR                2) Beaudet, Anna SO               
     3) Shoulta, Sarah JR               4) Martin, Jenny FR               
  8 Connecticut College  'A'                              50.17   1 
     1) Alfaro, Leila SO                2) Palmer, Alicia SO              
     3) Thomas, Kaitlin JR              4) Lamptey, Ivana JR              
  9 Hamilton  'A'                                         50.30   1 
     1) Steates, Emily JR               2) Berry, Catherine JR            
     3) Steiner, Marie SO               4) Jackson, Diamond FR            
 10 Amherst  'A'                                          51.67   1 
     1) Tam, Sarah FR                   2) Friedman, Sophia FR            
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan FR             4) Park, Isabel SO                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middlebury  'A'                                     3:54.44   2 
     1) Lang, Lucy JR                   2) Milici, Kai FR                 
     3) Holly, Kate FR                  4) McCluskey, Kate SR             
      1:59.53 (1:59.53)    2:59.09 (59.57)    3:54.44 (55.35)
  2 Tufts  'A'                                          3:54.71   2 
     1) DeBari, Annalisa SR             2) Gake, Julia SO                 
     3) Kunkle-Read, Nehalem SO         4) Whiting, Raquel SO             
      1:57.41 (1:57.41)    2:57.24 (59.83)    3:54.71 (57.47)
  3 Williams  'A'                                       3:55.30   2 
     1) McGonagle, Kayley SR            2) Kennedy, Kate JR               
     3) Collison, Davis FR              4) Powell, Megan SO               
      2:00.32 (2:00.32)    2:59.34 (59.03)    3:55.30 (55.96)
  4 Wesleyan  'A'                                       3:55.51   2 
     1) Aguiar, Jenny JR                2) Dibrindisi, Alexandra JR       
     3) Lopez-Anido, Rebecca FR         4) Subrahmanian, Ananya SR        
      1:59.88 (1:59.88)    2:57.26 (57.39)    3:55.51 (58.26)
  5 Colby  'A'                                          3:56.76   2 
     1) Mahoney, Kristen FR             2) DePalo, Taylor JR              
     3) Stokes Cerkvenik, Sophie JR     4) Leonard, Rachel JR             
      2:00.15 (2:00.15)    2:58.54 (58.40)    3:56.76 (58.23)
  6 Bates  'A'                                          4:00.72   1 
     1) Boggan, Imani FR                2) Eickhoff, Ayden JR             
     3) Kim, So FR                      4) Martin, Jenny FR               
      2:01.05 (2:01.05)    2:59.30 (58.26)  4:00.72 (1:01.42)
  7 Bowdoin  'A'                                        4:02.92   1 
     1) Matari, Leah SO                 2) Wunderlich, Angela JR          
     3) Schaefer, Samantha JR           4) Ory, Sara JR                   
      2:04.17 (2:04.17)  3:05.77 (1:01.61)    4:02.92 (57.15)
  8 Connecticut College  'A'                            4:03.50   1 
     1) Peragine, Riley FR              2) Kennedy, Shannon JR            
     3) Clark, Sarah FR                 4) Palmer, Alicia SO              
      2:03.79 (2:03.79)  3:04.57 (1:00.78)    4:03.50 (58.94)
  9 Trinity  'A'                                        4:05.22   2 
     1) Lazur, Katie SO                 2) Buckley, Emma FR               
     3) Marlow-Benedick, Katherine SO   4) Hallow, Morgan JR              
      1:59.84 (1:59.84)  3:03.83 (1:03.99)  4:05.22 (1:01.40)
 10 Amherst  'A'                                        4:05.57   1 
     1) Asin, Julia JR                  2) Friedman, Sophia FR            
     3) Rhodeman, Jordan FR             4) Scartelli, Christina JR        
      2:01.40 (2:01.40)  3:04.21 (1:02.81)  4:05.57 (1:01.37)
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 One section final
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colby  'A'                                          9:14.34  
     1) Biddle, Brit JR                 2) Chavey, Helen JR               
     3) Giles, Margaret SR              4) Springhorn, Hannah JR          
      2:20.96 (2:20.96)  4:37.64 (2:16.68)  6:57.70 (2:20.07)  9:14.34 (2:16.64)
  2 Williams  'A'                                       9:16.21  
     1) Passannante, Anna SO            2) Bourne, Brianna FR             
     3) Ubl, Caitlin JR                 4) Matt, Eliza SR                 
      2:19.29 (2:19.29)  4:39.89 (2:20.60)  7:00.71 (2:20.83)  9:16.21 (2:15.50)
  3 Bowdoin  'A'                                        9:17.74  
     1) Osmanski, Abigael FR            2) Shipley, Caroline SO           
     3) Traum, Claire FR                4) Kelley, Sarah SR               
      2:25.47 (2:25.47)  4:43.30 (2:17.84)  7:04.67 (2:21.37)  9:17.74 (2:13.08)
  4 Middlebury  'A'                                     9:19.55  
     1) Greene, Tasha FR                2) Willig, Anna SO                
     3) Wilson, Meg SO                  4) Mitchell, Olivia SO            
      2:19.09 (2:19.09)  4:38.50 (2:19.41)  7:01.28 (2:22.79)  9:19.55 (2:18.28)
  5 Tufts  'A'                                          9:19.93  
     1) Kerrigan, Nicole SO             2) Martin, Olivia FR              
     3) Noble, Julia JR                 4) Murray, Emily FR               
      2:21.93 (2:21.93)  4:39.84 (2:17.92)  7:02.30 (2:22.46)  9:19.93 (2:17.64)
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                       9:25.51  
     1) Lundin, Mary JR                 2) Humphreys, Brigit FR           
     3) Jerome, Hanna SR                4) Perry, Elizabeth SR            
      2:22.00 (2:22.00)  4:39.47 (2:17.47)  6:59.40 (2:19.94)  9:25.51 (2:26.12)
  7 Bates  'A'                                          9:29.85  
     1) Rothmann, Sarah JR              2) Paolella, Vanessa FR           
     3) Kim, So FR                      4) Nemy, Julia SR                 
      2:20.99 (2:20.99)  4:40.79 (2:19.81)  7:01.66 (2:20.87)  9:29.85 (2:28.20)
  8 Amherst  'A'                                        9:41.73  
     1) Carleton, Molly JR              2) Griffin, Danielle SR           
     3) Rauls, Leonie SR                4) Gayer, Sarah FR                
      2:22.33 (2:22.33)  4:45.63 (2:23.30)  7:17.39 (2:31.76)  9:41.73 (2:24.35)
  9 Trinity  'A'                                       10:01.15  
     1) Scheub, Rachel SO               2) Bourgeois, Nina SO             
     3) Burdulis, Julia FR              4) Barnes, Anna JR                
      2:21.28 (2:21.28)  4:50.80 (2:29.53)  7:28.34 (2:37.54) 10:01.15 (2:32.81)
 10 Connecticut College  'A'                           10:27.73  
     1) Hensley, Elizabeth SO           2) Hintlian, Tarvis FR            
     3) Topalovic, Sara FR              4) Sheeran, Grace SR              
      2:30.31 (2:30.31)  5:08.35 (2:38.04)  7:50.63 (2:42.29) 10:27.73 (2:37.11)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.39, 1.44, 1.49, 1.54, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hall, Helene              SR Williams                 1.69m    5-06.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 1.72 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Egan, Emma                SO Williams                 1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                   J1.64m    5-04.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 1.64 1.69 
        P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Bruno, Isabella           FR Trinity                  1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Burns, Shelby             JR Bates                   J1.54m    5-00.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 1.59 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Isobel            FR Wesleyan                 1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bliss, Scarlet            FR Tufts                   J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                   J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Siegel, Kaitlyn           SO Amherst                 J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                 J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Kirk, Jacqueline          FR Tufts                   J1.49m    4-10.50 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 1.54 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Diamond          FR Hamilton                 1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Larson, Emily             FR Colby                    1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Steinberg, Sophie         SO Middlebury               1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O  XXX 
 13 McCoole, Molly            FR Bates                    1.44m    4-08.75 
     1.39 1.44 1.49 
        P    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression: 2.20, 2.35, 2.50, 2.65, 2.80, 2.95, 3.10, etc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hao, Kelsie               FR Williams                 3.70m   12-01.50 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Taber, Kreager            JR Middlebury               3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Murphy, Maggie            JR Williams                 3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Peng, Tara                SO Wesleyan                 3.25m   10-08.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kelmar, Sharon            JR Tufts                    3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ladner, Sydney            JR Tufts                   J3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Colwell, Molly            SO Middlebury               2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Scher, Alexa              FR Colby                    2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Boulger, Stephanie        SR Williams                J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Pratt, Ashley             JR Bates                   J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Forrest, Sydney           SO Wesleyan                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 11 Diaz, Sierra              SO Williams                 2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 O'Neil, Colleen           SR Wesleyan                J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Wunderlich, Angela        JR Bowdoin                  2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brinkman, Lucille         FR Hamilton                J2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Grossberndt, Asha         FR Hamilton                 2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 17 Sweeney, Shannon          FR Wesleyan                 2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 
        P    O  XXX 
 18 Boyer, Diana              SR Connecticut             J2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.30 2.35 2.50 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- McCracken, Emily          FR Connecticut                 NH            
     2.30 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                 5.62m   0.1  18-05.25 
     4.51m(0.1) 5.37m(0.7) PASS      4.76m(-0.2) 5.22m(2.0) 5.62m(0.1)
  2 Kennedy, Shannon          JR Connecticut              5.47m   1.1  17-11.50 
     4.92m(-2.3) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.33m(0.1) 5.18m(1.4) 5.47m(1.1) FOUL(2.2)
  3 Cook, Alex                SO Middlebury               5.44m   2.0  17-10.25 
     5.31m(0.1) 5.36m(1.1) 5.08m(+0.0) 5.20m(0.6) 5.44m(2.0) 4.90m(-1.0)
  4 Innis, Astia              SO Williams                 5.30m  -0.8  17-04.75 
     4.97m(1.5) 4.72m(-2.4) 5.30m(-0.8) 4.92m(1.3) 5.12m(0.7) 4.91m(1.9)
  5 Hao, Kelsie               FR Williams                 5.28m   0.6  17-04.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.28m(0.6) PASS      4.66m(0.3) 5.18m(0.9) 5.22m(0.3)
  6 Gallagher, Morgen         SO Bowdoin                  5.26m   1.8  17-03.25 
     5.26m(1.8) FOUL(1.0) 5.07m(-0.5) 4.81m(-0.8) 5.25m(-1.4) 5.22m(-1.3)
  7 Beauregard, Lindsey       SR Bates                    5.16m  -1.3  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.11m(2.7) 4.38m(0.9) 4.31m(2.1) FOUL(-0.1) 5.16m(-1.3)
  8 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                   J5.16m   3.0  16-11.25 
     5.01m(0.3) 5.06m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(-1.7) FOUL(0.6) 5.16m(3.0)
  9 Dawson, Brita             JR Tufts                    5.03m   1.9  16-06.00 
     4.99m(1.2) 5.03m(1.9) PASS      4.33m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Thomas, Summer-Solstice   SO Williams                 5.01m   1.4  16-05.25 
     4.45m(1.2) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.01m(1.4)         
 11 Bullock, Katherine        SO Trinity                 J5.01m   0.1  16-05.25 
     5.01m(0.1) FOUL(2.4) 4.82m(1.8)         
 12 Soule, Mimi               SO Middlebury               5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
     4.68m(0.1) 5.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.7)         
 13 Steates, Emily            JR Hamilton                 4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.66m(0.3) 4.82m(NWI)         
 14 Steinberg, Sophie         SO Middlebury              J4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75 
     4.23m(1.1) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)         
 15 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                 4.75m   1.0  15-07.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.75m(1.0) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 16 Frishman, Dana            FR Amherst                  4.74m   1.7  15-06.75 
     4.51m(1.4) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.74m(1.7)         
 17 O'Hara, Emma              SO Colby                    4.72m   0.1  15-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.72m(0.1)         
 18 Ubl, Caitlin              JR Williams                J4.72m   1.4  15-06.00 
     4.72m(1.4) FOUL(-2.3) FOUL(1.5)         
 19 Dibrindisi, Alexandra     JR Wesleyan                 4.71m   0.4  15-05.50 
     4.71m(0.4) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.63m(-0.4)         
 20 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                  4.68m  +0.0  15-04.25 
     4.53m(-1.3) FOUL(1.0) 4.68m(+0.0)         
 21 Fielding, Paige           JR Tufts                    4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.5) 4.50m(0.2)         
 22 Thomas, Kaitlin           JR Connecticut              4.52m   1.6  14-10.00 
     4.43m(1.6) 4.43m(+0.0) 4.52m(1.6)         
 23 Tam, Sarah                FR Amherst                  4.49m   1.4  14-08.75 
     4.28m(1.3) 4.41m(0.5) 4.49m(1.4)         
 24 Sternberg, Emma           FR Trinity                  4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25 
     4.41m(1.5) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0)         
 25 Krosniak, Kasia           FR Amherst                  4.42m   0.3  14-06.00 
     4.25m(0.4) 4.42m(0.3) 4.21m(+0.0)         
 26 Steiner, Olivia           FR Tufts                    4.41m   1.9  14-05.75 
     4.20m(1.1) 4.28m(0.4) 4.41m(1.9)         
 -- Eslinger, Emily           SR Middlebury                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(1.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Sierra              SO Williams                11.48m   1.7  37-08.00 
     FOUL(1.7) 10.47m(-1.1) 11.23m(3.7) 11.28m(1.8) 11.48m(1.7) PASS     
  2 Rembetsy-Brown, Julia     SR Colby                   11.03m   1.0  36-02.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) 10.78m(0.1) 10.54m(-3.8) FOUL(1.9) 10.44m(-2.0) 11.03m(1.0)
  3 March, Samantha           FR Trinity                 11.02m   1.8  36-02.00 
     10.57m(0.5) 10.92m(2.3) 10.63m(0.8) 10.78m(1.3) 11.02m(1.8) 10.87m(0.7)
  4 Soule, Mimi               SO Middlebury              10.99m   1.5  36-00.75 
     10.91m(1.4) 10.99m(1.5) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 10.98m(3.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Odenigbo, Kene            JR Williams                10.94m  -3.4  35-10.75 
     10.46m(1.6) 10.62m(-1.4) 10.90m(0.8) 10.94m(-3.4) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(2.8)
  6 Stollar, Cailin           FR Williams                10.87m   1.5  35-08.00 
     10.67m(1.3) 10.76m(-1.3) 10.56m(-1.0) FOUL(2.8) 10.56m(1.8) 10.87m(1.5)
  7 Ith, Izabelle             FR Williams                10.86m   2.4  35-07.75 
     10.43m(-1.7) 9.94m(-0.4) 10.79m(-2.0) 10.86m(2.4) PASS      PASS     
  8 DeSmith, Kylene           JR Tufts                   10.80m   2.2  35-05.25 
     10.44m(1.2) 10.80m(2.2) 10.36m(-0.2) 10.68m(-1.5) 10.50m(-1.2) 10.70m(2.2)
  9 Bullock, Katherine        SO Trinity                 10.54m   1.1  34-07.00 
     10.15m(-3.6) FOUL(0.1) 10.51m(-0.1) 10.43m(2.5) 10.40m(1.9) 10.54m(1.1)
 10 Kalra, Kisha              SR Middlebury              10.46m  +0.0  34-04.00 
     10.45m(0.7) 10.46m(+0.0) 9.98m(+0.0)         
 11 Vallee, Kaylie            FR Colby                   10.41m  -1.5  34-02.00 
     FOUL(2.7) 10.14m(-1.8) 10.41m(-1.5)         
 12 Blumeris, Trish           JR Tufts                   10.25m   3.9  33-07.50 
     10.12m(1.3) 9.87m(2.6) 10.25m(3.9)         
 13 Allardi, Emily            FR Middlebury              10.20m   1.5  33-05.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.20m(1.5) 10.01m(-2.0)         
 14 Allardi, Abigail          JR Trinity                 10.18m   0.9  33-04.75 
     9.88m(-2.0) 10.18m(0.9) 9.97m(-1.4)         
 15 Yuan, Yrenly              JR Amherst                 10.13m  +0.0  33-03.00 
     9.96m(-1.1) 10.13m(+0.0) 10.09m(1.6)         
 16 Thomas, Kaitlin           JR Connecticut             10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     10.12m(+0.0) 9.51m(3.3) 9.55m(+0.0)         
 17 Steates, Emily            JR Hamilton                 9.97m   1.5  32-08.50 
     9.97m(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 9.75m(1.1)         
 18 Flaherty, Emily           JR Amherst                  9.95m   1.2  32-07.75 
     FOUL(-0.7) 9.95m(1.2) 9.73m(1.1)         
 19 Forrest, Sydney           SO Wesleyan                 9.94m   0.1  32-07.50 
     9.94m(0.1) 9.67m(-1.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 20 Ameer, Simone             FR Middlebury               9.73m  -1.0  31-11.25 
     9.63m(-2.7) 9.73m(-1.0) 9.71m(+0.0)         
 21 Berzansky, Isa            JR Colby                    9.65m   1.3  31-08.00 
     9.35m(-0.8) 9.53m(1.5) 9.65m(1.3)         
 22 Sternberg, Emma           FR Trinity                  9.56m   2.3  31-04.50 
     9.28m(1.4) 9.03m(1.9) 9.56m(2.3)         
 -- Glass, Rebecca            SO Tufts                     FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kabari, Burabari          SO Trinity                 13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.54m  12.14m  12.33m  12.29m  12.99m  13.02m
  2 Mensah, Koko              SO Connecticut             12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.07m  PASS  12.16m  12.34m  12.82m
  3 Rowland, Helene           SO Middlebury              11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.68m  11.99m  FOUL  11.60m  11.43m  FOUL
  4 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.45m  11.67m  11.64m  11.48m  11.59m  11.64m
  5 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                  J11.67m   38-03.50 
      10.83m  11.67m  11.36m  11.44m  11.18m  11.23m
  6 Hughes, Katie             JR Bates                   11.58m   38-00.00 
      9.97m  10.60m  10.94m  10.80m  FOUL  11.58m
  7 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.60m  10.74m  10.10m  10.65m  10.96m  11.48m
  8 Boyd, Lauren              FR Middlebury              10.86m   35-07.75 
      9.85m  10.56m  10.80m  10.86m  FOUL  10.78m
  9 Saint Louis, Belinda      FR Bowdoin                 10.55m   34-07.50 
      9.74m  10.05m  10.55m  10.15m  10.25m  9.94m
 10 Drake, Evelyn             SO Tufts                   10.54m   34-07.00 
      9.86m  10.54m  10.14m         
 11 Diemer, Caroline          SR Wesleyan                10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  10.42m  10.02m           
 12 Beauregard, Lindsey       SR Bates                   10.20m   33-05.75 
      9.13m  FOUL  10.20m         
 13 Dowell, Kiera             SO Middlebury               9.80m   32-02.00 
      8.98m  9.80m  9.75m         
 14 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                  9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.14m  9.14m  9.49m         
 15 Bartels, Audrey           JR Hamilton                 9.23m   30-03.50 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.23m         
 16 Rockett, Catherine        SR Connecticut              8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.76m  FOUL  8.80m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut             39.71m     130-03 
      34.97m  37.79m  38.94m  FOUL  38.76m  39.71m
  2 Mensah, Koko              SO Connecticut            J39.71m     130-03 
      35.02m  FOUL  39.71m  36.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                   39.33m     129-00 
      35.30m  34.60m  39.33m  37.76m  36.55m  FOUL
  4 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   38.69m     126-11 
      30.18m  33.43m  38.69m  36.18m  36.32m  FOUL
  5 Kabari, Burabari          SO Trinity                 35.94m     117-11 
      35.71m  35.94m  34.51m  34.84m  34.43m  35.04m
  6 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                 35.74m     117-03 
      35.74m  35.12m  33.03m  28.92m  31.12m  33.35m
  7 Crist, Lauren             SO Williams                34.88m     114-05 
      33.84m  FOUL  34.88m  FOUL  34.47m  32.79m
  8 Saint Louis, Belinda      FR Bowdoin                 34.14m     112-00 
      34.02m  34.14m  33.35m  31.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hughes, Katie             JR Bates                   33.70m     110-07 
      33.70m  32.22m  32.91m  33.23m  32.17m  29.68m
 10 Rowland, Helene           SO Middlebury              32.82m     107-08 
      31.32m  32.82m  32.01m         
 11 Nealey, Jane              FR Hamilton                32.34m     106-01 
      32.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Robbins, Charlotte        SO Trinity                 31.29m     102-08 
      28.78m  30.92m  31.29m         
 13 Ray, Emily                SO Middlebury              30.90m     101-04 
      26.16m  30.36m  30.90m           
 14 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin  SO Amherst                 29.83m      97-10 
      26.52m  29.83m  27.19m         
 15 Dauk, Morgan              FR Williams                29.28m      96-01 
      29.05m  26.19m  29.28m         
 16 MacCallum, Emma           FR Colby                   28.65m      94-00 
      28.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Boyd, Lauren              FR Middlebury              25.81m      84-08 
      20.93m  25.81m  PASS         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drake, Evelyn             SO Tufts                   43.83m     143-09 
      40.63m  40.18m  41.57m  41.42m  FOUL  43.83m
  2 Hughes, Katie             JR Bates                   41.89m     137-05 
      41.56m  41.82m  38.74m  41.20m  41.89m  41.64m
  3 Sherwill, Jennifer        SR Tufts                   41.74m     136-11 
      39.52m  38.78m  FOUL  37.92m  40.09m  41.74m
  4 Ray, Emily                SO Middlebury              41.59m     136-05 
      41.59m  38.91m  FOUL  FOUL  41.28m  40.86m
  5 Hull, Emily               SR Hamilton                40.32m     132-03 
      38.83m  37.81m  40.32m  FOUL  39.76m  40.17m
  6 Saperstein, Aly           SR Connecticut             39.66m     130-01 
      FOUL  38.32m  37.22m  39.66m  31.99m  37.42m
  7 Diemer, Caroline          SR Wesleyan                38.07m     124-11 
      35.96m  37.64m  38.07m  36.49m  FOUL  31.71m
  8 Bogomolov, Larisa         SO Trinity                 37.32m     122-05 
      FOUL  35.71m  37.32m  37.05m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Mueller, Stefanie         JR Bowdoin                 36.08m     118-04 
      FOUL  30.94m  36.08m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Aduka, Nkemdilim          FR Tufts                   34.91m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.91m         
 11 Crist, Lauren             SO Williams                33.51m     109-11 
      30.42m  33.51m  32.64m         
 12 Bartels, Audrey           JR Hamilton                33.21m     108-11 
      33.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Oliver, Sarah             SO Tufts                   30.07m      98-08 
      27.22m  29.98m  30.07m         
 -- Senatore, Emily           JR Connecticut               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 Three preliminary trials
 Top nine performances, plus ties, advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saperstein, Aly           SR Connecticut             39.36m     129-02 
      37.70m  39.10m  38.99m  36.75m  38.30m  39.36m
  2 Vener, Olivia             SR Connecticut             38.90m     127-07 
      32.22m  35.89m  30.34m  36.98m  FOUL  38.90m
  3 Walsh, Devan              SO Trinity                 38.83m     127-05 
      38.83m  38.78m  38.35m  35.96m  37.51m  36.60m
  4 Player, Devon             SR Middlebury              36.55m     119-11 
      36.31m  36.55m  FOUL  33.91m  FOUL  33.98m
  5 Matari, Leah              SO Bowdoin                 36.07m     118-04 
      35.69m  FOUL  35.36m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL
  6 Kissel, Julia             SO Tufts                   35.91m     117-10 
      34.46m  31.86m  34.20m  35.01m  FOUL  35.91m
  7 Dauk, Morgan              FR Williams                35.31m     115-10 
      35.31m  34.66m  32.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Maehl, Katie              JR Wesleyan                33.83m     111-00 
      33.83m  FOUL  FOUL  29.28m  FOUL  31.45m
  9 Logee, Erin               SO Tufts                   33.42m     109-08 
      32.07m  28.46m  33.42m  FOUL  32.52m  32.99m
 10 Gorman, Rebecca           SO Middlebury              31.57m     103-07 
      FOUL  31.57m  FOUL         
 11 Ferguson-Dryden, Carolin  SO Amherst                 30.06m      98-07 
      29.16m  28.93m  30.06m         
 12 Winkelman, Cassandra      FR Colby                   29.28m      96-01 
      29.28m  FOUL  29.25m         
 13 Strauss, Ellie            FR Bates                   28.34m      93-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.34m         
 14 Beauregard, Lindsey       SR Bates                   28.03m      91-11 
      FOUL  28.03m  FOUL         
 15 Gary, Annabelle           SO Amherst                 24.07m      79-00 
      24.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lothrop, Julia            JR Middlebury                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rowland, Helene           SO Middlebury                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Williams                   200        2) Tufts                     115.50
    3) Middlebury                  96.50     4) Colby                      74   
    5) Connecticut College         63        6) Bowdoin                    62   
    7) Trinity                     61        8) Bates                      51   
    9) Wesleyan                    39       10) Hamilton                   32   
   11) Amherst                     25