Licensed to Hamilton College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/25/2020 04:00 PM

               Williams v Middlebury v Hamilton 2020 - 1/25/2020               

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:48.45  

     1) Conforti, Caroline M 21         2) White, Caroline I 22           

     3) Kilcoyne, Samantha S 18         4) Maloy, Gwyneth C 21            

                  28.03       58.68 (30.65)     1:23.82 (25.14)     1:48.45 (24.63)

  2 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:50.68  

     1) Vandermeer, Frances A 21        2) Hutchinson, Haley S 18         

     3) McKean, Maddie J 20             4) Kelly, Erin N 21               

                  27.44       59.32 (31.88)     1:25.83 (26.51)     1:50.68 (24.85)

  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:52.37  

     1) Wolff, Veronica 22              2) Johnson, Sarah T 18            

     3) Grinder, Rollie M 21            4) Panitz, Georgia A 19           

                  28.74     1:00.89 (32.15)     1:27.88 (26.99)     1:52.37 (24.49)

  4 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:49.51    1:52.41  

     1) Logan, Sadie A 21               2) Carter, Maddie R 18            

     3) Hamann, Lucy B 20               4) Martin, Julia A 20             

                  27.87       59.76 (31.89)     1:27.31 (27.55)     1:52.41 (25.10)

  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:53.21  

     1) Haensly, Julianna N 18          2) Wander, Hannah S 19            

     3) Siemasko, Lily M 19             4) Gantt, Courtney A 20           

                  28.93     1:00.78 (31.85)     1:28.43 (27.65)     1:53.21 (24.78)

  6 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                               NT    1:54.70  

     1) Elliott, Lucy C 19              2) Bligh, Julia C 19              

     3) Lepesant, Isabelle F 20         4) Campbell, Claire B 19          

                  28.89     1:01.70 (32.81)     1:29.26 (27.56)     1:54.70 (25.44)

  7 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT   x1:55.49  

     1) Gioia, Meredith S 20            2) Rhodes, Jillian D 20           

     3) Burton, Kenz J 19               4) Parker, Phoebe E 19            

                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)     1:29.45 (27.83)     1:55.49 (26.04)

  8 Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   x1:55.56  

     1) Bushway, Isabel M 19            2) Delano, Casey J 21             

     3) Farrell, Riley S 19             4) Brown, Courtney A 20           

                  29.46     1:01.20 (31.74)     1:28.09 (26.89)     1:55.56 (27.47)

  9 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:55.65  

     1) Borrow, Emma R 20               2) Makarova, Sofia E 19           

     3) Tarantola, Mia J 18             4) Hsi, Audrey Y 19               

                  29.85     1:02.36 (32.51)     1:30.03 (27.67)     1:55.65 (25.62)

 10 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:58.83  

     1) Townend, Lucy M 20              2) Nichols, Mary H 18             

     3) Hiller, Madeline E 18           4) Kelly, Audrey C 21             

                  29.70     1:03.91 (34.21)     1:32.72 (28.81)     1:58.83 (26.11)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT    1:34.52  

     1) Leclerc, Paul O 19              2) Morikawa, Clayton K 22         

     3) Pearcy, David S 20              4) Stanton, Aaron I 19            

                  24.48       50.93 (26.45)     1:13.56 (22.63)     1:34.52 (20.96)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:36.96    1:36.79  

     1) Tatro, Evan P 21                2) Wilkins, Nick L 20             

     3) Clark, Alexander G 19           4) Mariani, Sandro M 22           

                  25.19       51.18 (25.99)     1:15.10 (23.92)     1:36.79 (21.69)

  3 Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT    1:37.48  

     1) Nichol, Ev E 18                 2) Grover, Jacob W 19             

     3) Tan, Sean M 19                  4) Zhang, William H 20            

                  24.86       51.61 (26.75)     1:15.85 (24.24)     1:37.48 (21.63)

  4 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:38.86  

     1) Merz, Ben T 19                  2) Chang, Bryan J 19              

     3) Pannos, Will J 22               4) Jalbert, Corey D 20            

                  25.81       52.95 (27.14)     1:17.11 (24.16)     1:38.86 (21.75)

  5 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:39.58  

     1) Esposito, Isaac R 19            2) Kim, Cody J 19                 

     3) Handali, Nicholas L 21          4) Gaughan, Jake J 20             

                  25.48       52.73 (27.25)     1:17.32 (24.59)     1:39.58 (22.26)

  6 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:41.22  

     1) Tennant, Oliver J 18            2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           

     3) Hays, Nate R 18                 4) Frey, Drew R 19                

                  27.15       53.88 (26.73)     1:18.55 (24.67)     1:41.22 (22.67)

  7 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:43.74  

     1) Santoro, Kevin C 21             2) Fleisher, Jake B 22            

     3) Corda, Alex J 21                4) Pando, Keegan 20               

                  27.11       56.27 (29.16)     1:20.96 (24.69)     1:43.74 (22.78)

  8 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:45.72  

     1) Quinn, Charles T 21             2) Pelletier, Sam J 18            

     3) Einhorn, Zack O 20              4) Smith, Nick M 19               

                  27.28       57.37 (30.09)     1:23.42 (26.05)     1:45.72 (22.30)

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Westphal, Laura L         20 Williams-NE               NT   10:49.34  

                  30.30     1:03.37 (33.07)     1:36.80 (33.43)     2:09.98 (33.18)

        2:42.64 (32.66)     3:15.31 (32.67)     3:47.46 (32.15)     4:20.24 (32.78)

        4:53.08 (32.84)     5:25.68 (32.60)     5:58.41 (32.73)     6:30.92 (32.51)

        7:03.36 (32.44)     7:36.09 (32.73)     8:08.28 (32.19)     8:40.87 (32.59)

        9:13.30 (32.43)     9:45.94 (32.64)    10:18.26 (32.32)    10:49.34 (31.08)

  2 Annis, Maddie L           19 Williams-NE               NT   10:57.33  

                  30.55     1:03.56 (33.01)     1:36.94 (33.38)     2:10.58 (33.64)

        2:43.81 (33.23)     3:16.82 (33.01)     3:50.07 (33.25)     4:23.24 (33.17)

        4:56.54 (33.30)     5:29.69 (33.15)     6:02.66 (32.97)     6:35.72 (33.06)

        7:08.61 (32.89)     7:41.65 (33.04)     8:14.38 (32.73)     8:46.98 (32.60)

        9:19.93 (32.95)     9:52.64 (32.71)    10:25.39 (32.75)    10:57.33 (31.94)

  3 Houde, Georgia R          21 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:02.70  

                  30.32     1:03.28 (32.96)     1:36.73 (33.45)     2:10.15 (33.42)

        2:43.40 (33.25)     3:16.72 (33.32)     3:49.98 (33.26)     4:23.36 (33.38)

        4:56.69 (33.33)     5:30.09 (33.40)     6:03.47 (33.38)     6:36.75 (33.28)

        7:09.85 (33.10)     7:43.15 (33.30)     8:16.50 (33.35)     8:49.95 (33.45)

        9:23.42 (33.47)     9:57.06 (33.64)    10:30.66 (33.60)    11:02.70 (32.04)

  4 Cantrell, Katie G         18 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:10.46  

                  30.41     1:03.73 (33.32)     1:36.92 (33.19)     2:10.49 (33.57)

        2:43.98 (33.49)     3:17.51 (33.53)     3:51.13 (33.62)     4:24.84 (33.71)

        4:58.39 (33.55)     5:32.03 (33.64)     6:06.00 (33.97)     6:39.71 (33.71)

        7:13.72 (34.01)     7:47.45 (33.73)     8:21.27 (33.82)     8:55.30 (34.03)

        9:29.31 (34.01)    10:03.34 (34.03)    10:37.17 (33.83)    11:10.46 (33.29)

  5 Lipton, Jessica R         22 Middlebury-NE             NT   11:34.33  

                  31.43     1:05.74 (34.31)     1:40.49 (34.75)     2:15.38 (34.89)

        2:50.18 (34.80)     3:25.10 (34.92)     4:00.06 (34.96)     4:34.91 (34.85)

        5:09.69 (34.78)     5:44.67 (34.98)     6:19.64 (34.97)     6:54.84 (35.20)

        7:29.89 (35.05)     8:04.87 (34.98)     8:39.98 (35.11)     9:15.18 (35.20)

        9:49.69 (34.51)    10:25.20 (35.51)    11:00.18 (34.98)    11:34.33 (34.15)

  6 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD         11:30.60   11:35.31  

                  30.60     1:04.70 (34.10)     1:39.22 (34.52)     2:14.17 (34.95)

        2:49.02 (34.85)     3:23.93 (34.91)     3:58.65 (34.72)     4:33.63 (34.98)

        5:08.52 (34.89)     5:43.66 (35.14)     6:18.66 (35.00)     6:54.23 (35.57)

        7:29.35 (35.12)     8:04.65 (35.30)     8:40.04 (35.39)     9:15.53 (35.49)

        9:51.23 (35.70)    10:26.84 (35.61)    11:01.95 (35.11)    11:35.31 (33.36)

  7 Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD         11:44.34   11:51.27  

                  31.07     1:04.73 (33.66)     1:39.39 (34.66)     2:14.43 (35.04)

        2:49.80 (35.37)     3:25.29 (35.49)     4:01.05 (35.76)     4:36.96 (35.91)

        5:13.01 (36.05)     5:49.28 (36.27)     6:25.64 (36.36)     7:02.01 (36.37)

        7:38.38 (36.37)     8:14.53 (36.15)     8:51.12 (36.59)     9:27.34 (36.22)

       10:03.73 (36.39)    10:40.16 (36.43)    11:16.20 (36.04)    11:51.27 (35.07)

  8 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD         11:49.15   11:52.41  

                  31.04     1:05.64 (34.60)     1:40.83 (35.19)     2:16.30 (35.47)

        2:51.81 (35.51)     3:27.58 (35.77)     4:03.35 (35.77)     4:39.33 (35.98)

        5:15.03 (35.70)     5:51.21 (36.18)     6:27.18 (35.97)     7:03.48 (36.30)

        7:39.83 (36.35)     8:16.41 (36.58)     8:52.75 (36.34)     9:29.32 (36.57)

       10:05.91 (36.59)    10:42.23 (36.32)    11:18.15 (35.92)    11:52.41 (34.26)

  9 McLean, McKenna C         20 Hamilton-AD         11:56.54  x12:08.98  

                  33.00     1:08.48 (35.48)     1:44.50 (36.02)     2:20.99 (36.49)

        2:57.45 (36.46)     3:33.95 (36.50)     4:10.27 (36.32)     4:47.20 (36.93)

        5:24.19 (36.99)     6:01.39 (37.20)     6:38.29 (36.90)     7:15.19 (36.90)

        7:52.10 (36.91)     8:29.06 (36.96)     9:05.86 (36.80)     9:42.76 (36.90)

       10:20.03 (37.27)    10:57.39 (37.36)    11:33.69 (36.30)    12:08.98 (35.29)

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT    9:38.36  

                  25.78       54.17 (28.39)     1:22.59 (28.42)     1:51.12 (28.53)

        2:20.17 (29.05)     2:49.20 (29.03)     3:18.27 (29.07)     3:47.69 (29.42)

        4:17.06 (29.37)     4:46.51 (29.45)     5:15.91 (29.40)     5:45.22 (29.31)

        6:14.83 (29.61)     6:44.32 (29.49)     7:13.77 (29.45)     7:43.19 (29.42)

        8:12.13 (28.94)     8:41.33 (29.20)     9:10.43 (29.10)     9:38.36 (27.93)

  2 Burford, Will R           22 Williams-NE               NT   10:05.54  

                  26.96       56.36 (29.40)     1:27.04 (30.68)     1:58.24 (31.20)

        2:29.39 (31.15)     3:00.47 (31.08)     3:31.42 (30.95)     4:02.57 (31.15)

        4:33.90 (31.33)     5:05.19 (31.29)     5:36.25 (31.06)     6:07.27 (31.02)

        6:38.28 (31.01)     7:09.12 (30.84)     7:39.95 (30.83)     8:10.10 (30.15)

        8:40.32 (30.22)     9:10.28 (29.96)     9:38.87 (28.59)    10:05.54 (26.67)

  3 Johnston, Ian A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT   10:37.98  

                  27.60       58.01 (30.41)     1:29.47 (31.46)     2:01.39 (31.92)

        2:33.10 (31.71)     3:05.16 (32.06)     3:37.30 (32.14)     4:09.55 (32.25)

        4:41.91 (32.36)     5:14.35 (32.44)     5:47.05 (32.70)     6:19.37 (32.32)

        6:51.97 (32.60)     7:24.49 (32.52)     7:57.28 (32.79)     8:29.76 (32.48)

        9:02.84 (33.08)     9:35.31 (32.47)    10:06.95 (31.64)    10:37.98 (31.03)

  4 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD         11:04.72   10:50.70  

                  28.10       59.31 (31.21)     1:31.46 (32.15)     2:03.53 (32.07)

        2:35.87 (32.34)     3:08.36 (32.49)     3:40.85 (32.49)     4:13.68 (32.83)

        4:46.91 (33.23)     5:20.14 (33.23)     5:53.32 (33.18)     6:26.93 (33.61)

        7:00.54 (33.61)     7:34.19 (33.65)     8:07.88 (33.69)     8:41.31 (33.43)

        9:14.66 (33.35)     9:47.63 (32.97)    10:20.06 (32.43)    10:50.70 (30.64)

  5 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD         11:10.53   11:06.55  

                  30.01     1:02.50 (32.49)     1:35.72 (33.22)     2:09.02 (33.30)

        2:42.74 (33.72)     3:16.37 (33.63)     3:50.11 (33.74)     4:24.14 (34.03)

        4:57.87 (33.73)     5:31.59 (33.72)     6:05.37 (33.78)     6:39.16 (33.79)

        7:12.93 (33.77)     7:47.09 (34.16)     8:20.76 (33.67)     8:54.70 (33.94)

        9:28.16 (33.46)    10:01.57 (33.41)    10:34.68 (33.11)    11:06.55 (31.87)

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT    1:57.77  

                  27.97       58.04 (30.07)     1:28.26 (30.22)     1:57.77 (29.51)

  2 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD          1:56.66    1:57.85  

                  26.88       56.50 (29.62)     1:27.29 (30.79)     1:57.85 (30.56)

  3 Reynolds, Kerryann M      19 Williams-NE               NT    1:59.15  

                  27.50       57.70 (30.20)     1:28.69 (30.99)     1:59.15 (30.46)

  4 Orringer, Katie A         20 Williams-NE               NT    2:01.88  

                  28.46       59.31 (30.85)     1:30.77 (31.46)     2:01.88 (31.11)

  5 Hiller, Madeline E        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:03.61  

                  28.38       59.94 (31.56)     1:31.86 (31.92)     2:03.61 (31.75)

  6 Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD          2:06.14    2:03.77  

                  28.19       59.18 (30.99)     1:31.29 (32.11)     2:03.77 (32.48)

  7 Haensly, Julianna N       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:04.45  

                  27.91       59.23 (31.32)     1:31.86 (32.63)     2:04.45 (32.59)

  8 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD          2:03.18    2:07.53  

                  28.66     1:00.38 (31.72)     1:33.44 (33.06)     2:07.53 (34.09)

  9 Kredich, Hannah K         21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:07.67  

                  29.24     1:01.45 (32.21)     1:34.57 (33.12)     2:07.67 (33.10)

 10 Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD          2:03.38   x2:10.04  

                  29.34     1:02.01 (32.67)     1:36.18 (34.17)     2:10.04 (33.86)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT    1:46.29  

                  24.79       51.87 (27.08)     1:19.23 (27.36)     1:46.29 (27.06)

  2 Pearcy, David S           20 Williams-NE               NT    1:47.01  

                  25.36       52.62 (27.26)     1:19.90 (27.28)     1:47.01 (27.11)

  3 Curran, Fran M            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:50.38  

                  25.38       53.15 (27.77)     1:21.82 (28.67)     1:50.38 (28.56)

  4 Handali, Nicholas L       21 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:50.52  

                  25.82       53.98 (28.16)     1:22.36 (28.38)     1:50.52 (28.16)

  5 Weber, Chris G            18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:51.41  

                  24.82       53.17 (28.35)     1:22.58 (29.41)     1:51.41 (28.83)

  6 Wilson, Alec D            20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:51.70  

                  26.25       54.19 (27.94)     1:22.88 (28.69)     1:51.70 (28.82)

  7 Mason, Cole W             18 Williams-NE               NT    1:51.91  

                  25.72       53.93 (28.21)     1:22.86 (28.93)     1:51.91 (29.05)

  8 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD          1:52.65    1:52.31  

                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)     1:22.83 (29.21)     1:52.31 (29.48)

  9 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD          1:51.67    1:53.80  

                  25.86       53.96 (28.10)     1:23.14 (29.18)     1:53.80 (30.66)

 10 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD               NT    1:53.98  

                  26.52       55.54 (29.02)     1:25.21 (29.67)     1:53.98 (28.77)

 10 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD          1:51.63   x1:53.98  

                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:24.66 (30.01)     1:53.98 (29.32)

 -- Matsuda, Aska J           19 Middlebury-NE             NT   X1:51.47  

                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)     1:22.72 (28.58)     1:51.47 (28.75)

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Conforti, Caroline M      21 Williams-NE               NT      27.21  

  2 Vandermeer, Frances A     21 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.44  

  3 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            27.52      27.87  

  4 Wolff, Veronica           22 Williams-NE               NT      28.46  

  5 Gioia, Meredith S         20 Hamilton-AD            27.99      28.78  

  6 Townend, Lucy M           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      29.07  

  7 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD            28.29      29.26  

  8 Maloy, Gwyneth C          21 Williams-NE               NT      29.43  

  9 Brown, Courtney A         20 Williams-NE               NT     x29.85  

 10 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD            31.91     x31.16  

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Leclerc, Paul O           19 Williams-NE               NT      24.64  

  2 Nichol, Ev E              18 Williams-NE               NT      24.67  

  3 Page, Timmy P             20 Williams-NE               NT      25.02  

  4 Marquardt, Henry P        20 Williams-NE               NT     x25.40  

  5 Esposito, Isaac R         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      25.94  

  6 Merz, Ben T               19 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.13  

  7 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            27.28      26.77  

  8 Santoro, Kevin C          21 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.11  

  9 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD            29.04      29.64  

 

Event 9  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 White, Caroline I         22 Williams-NE               NT      31.44  

  2 Johnson, Sarah T          18 Williams-NE               NT      31.91  

  3 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD            31.81      32.14  

  4 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD            32.24      32.43  

  5 Wander, Hannah S          19 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.56  

  6 Kelly, Erin N             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.89  

  7 Makarova, Sofia E         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      32.92  

  8 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD            33.22      33.08  

  9 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD            33.40     x33.10  

 10 Nichols, Mary H           18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x33.99  

 11 Panitz, Georgia A         19 Williams-NE               NT      34.09  

 

Event 10  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            27.53      26.82  

  2 Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT      27.31  

  3 Stanton, Aaron I          19 Williams-NE               NT      27.33  

  4 Morikawa, Clayton K       22 Williams-NE               NT      27.41  

  5 Chang, Bryan J            19 Middlebury-NE             NT      27.77  

  6 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD            27.62      27.91  

  7 Kim, Cody J               19 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.24  

  8 Zhang, William H          20 Williams-NE               NT     x28.44  

  9 Delcompare, Lucca G       22 Williams-NE               NT     x28.90  

 10 Fleisher, Jake B          22 Middlebury-NE             NT      29.02  

 

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Deardorff, Madeleine L    21 Williams-NE               NT      59.16  

                  27.82       59.16 (31.34)                                        

  2 Matheny, Abby C           20 Williams-NE               NT    1:00.31  

                  28.61     1:00.31 (31.70)                                        

  3 Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT    1:01.42  

                  27.43     1:01.42 (33.99)                                        

  4 McKean, Maddie J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:01.56  

                  28.30     1:01.56 (33.26)                                        

  5 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            58.69    1:01.62  

                  29.88     1:01.62 (31.74)                                        

  6 Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD          1:02.14    1:01.67  

                  28.56     1:01.67 (33.11)                                        

  7 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD          1:00.99    1:02.59  

                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)                                        

  8 Tarantola, Mia J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.74  

                  30.46     1:02.74 (32.28)                                        

  9 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD            59.07   x1:02.75  

                  29.89     1:02.75 (32.86)                                        

 10 Thompson, Ellie L         19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.85  

                  29.52     1:02.85 (33.33)                                        

 11 Borrow, Emma R            20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:04.13  

                  29.62     1:04.13 (34.51)                                        

 -- Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD          1:02.72   X1:05.80  

                  30.58     1:05.80 (35.22)                                        

 

Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tan, Sean M               19 Williams-NE               NT      53.24  

                  25.12       53.24 (28.12)                                        

  2 Pannos, Will J            22 Middlebury-NE             NT      53.56  

                  24.86       53.56 (28.70)                                        

  3 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            52.27      53.99  

                  24.30       53.99 (29.69)                                        

  4 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            54.29      55.16  

                  25.67       55.16 (29.49)                                        

  5 Einhorn, Zack O           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.21  

                  25.79       55.21 (29.42)                                        

  6 Quinn, Charles T          21 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.40  

                  26.22       56.40 (30.18)                                        

  7 Corda, Alex J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT     x57.12  

                  26.72       57.12 (30.40)                                        

  8 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD          1:00.56    1:00.20  

                  27.88     1:00.20 (32.32)                                        

 

Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Delano, Casey J           21 Williams-NE               NT      24.91  

  2 Gantt, Courtney A         20 Middlebury-NE             NT      25.42  

  3 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            24.78      25.50  

  4 Grinder, Rollie M         21 Williams-NE               NT      25.72  

  5 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD            25.02      25.75  

  6 Siemasko, Lily M          19 Middlebury-NE             NT      25.99  

  7 Campbell, Claire B        19 Hamilton-AD            25.65      26.03  

  8 Parker, Phoebe E          19 Hamilton-AD            26.21     x26.18  

  9 Kelly, Audrey C           21 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.56  

 -- Kaplan, Claire M          18 Hamilton-AD            26.59     X26.80  

 

Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT      21.65  

  2 Jalbert, Corey D          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.11  

  3 Marquardt, Henry P        20 Williams-NE               NT      22.45  

  4 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            22.24      22.50  

  5 Gaughan, Jake J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      22.76  

  6 Pando, Keegan             20 Middlebury-NE             NT      23.23  

  7 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            22.90      23.35  

  8 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD            23.92      23.39  

  9 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            23.50     x23.85  

 

Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mercier, Gabby            21 Williams-NE               NP     267.40  

  2 Casey, Emma P             19 Williams-NE               NP     265.75  

  3 Rieur, Olivia             20 Middlebury-NE             NP     241.05  

  4 Hertan, Katherine C       21 Middlebury-NE             NP     218.50  

  5 Carroll, MaryCate         20 Middlebury-NE             NP     204.90  

  6 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           165.25     156.60  

 

Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tray, Kobe Y              18 Williams-NE               NP     314.30  

  2 Shapiro, Benjamin I       18 Williams-NE               NP     236.15  

  3 Rickenbacher, Jason C     19 Middlebury-NE             NP     209.25  

 

Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT      53.67  

                  26.36       53.67 (27.31)                                        

  2 Karlson, Samantha G       18 Hamilton-AD            54.13      54.75  

                  26.59       54.75 (28.16)                                        

  3 Matheny, Abby C           20 Williams-NE               NT      55.07  

                  26.88       55.07 (28.19)                                        

  4 Gantt, Courtney A         20 Middlebury-NE             NT      55.89  

                  26.91       55.89 (28.98)                                        

  5 Haensly, Julianna N       18 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.73  

                  27.07       56.73 (29.66)                                        

  6 Gioia, Meredith S         20 Hamilton-AD            56.66      56.74  

                  27.95       56.74 (28.79)                                        

  7 Lindsey, Hana L           21 Hamilton-AD            56.49      57.07  

                  27.87       57.07 (29.20)                                        

  8 Kelly, Erin N             21 Middlebury-NE             NT      57.44  

                  27.92       57.44 (29.52)                                        

  9 Khanna, Jessica L         20 Hamilton-AD            56.36     x57.79  

                  28.10       57.79 (29.69)                                        

 

Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Pearcy, David S           20 Williams-NE               NT      48.63  

                  23.68       48.63 (24.95)                                        

  2 Jalbert, Corey D          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.10  

                  23.16       49.10 (25.94)                                        

  3 McKenrick, Aidan J        18 Middlebury-NE             NT      49.16  

                  23.72       49.16 (25.44)                                        

  4 Page, Timmy P             20 Williams-NE               NT      49.18  

                  23.55       49.18 (25.63)                                        

  5 Nichol, Ev E              18 Williams-NE               NT      49.50  

                  23.88       49.50 (25.62)                                        

  6 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD            49.83      50.32  

                  24.49       50.32 (25.83)                                        

  7 Gaughan, Jake J           20 Middlebury-NE             NT      51.10  

                  24.19       51.10 (26.91)                                        

  8 Mariani, Sandro M         22 Hamilton-AD            50.31      51.52  

                  24.84       51.52 (26.68)                                        

  9 Peebles, Michael J        19 Hamilton-AD            51.16      51.58  

                  25.18       51.58 (26.40)                                        

 10 Smith, Nick M             19 Middlebury-NE             NT     x52.09  

                  24.87       52.09 (27.22)                                        

 11 Frey, Drew R              19 Hamilton-AD            50.93     x52.40  

                  25.06       52.40 (27.34)                                        

 -- Handali, Nicholas L       21 Middlebury-NE             NT     X50.02  

                  24.29       50.02 (25.73)                                        

 

Event 19  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wolff, Veronica           22 Williams-NE               NT    1:00.56  

                  29.84     1:00.56 (30.72)                                        

  2 Logan, Sadie A            21 Hamilton-AD            59.29    1:00.76  

                  30.20     1:00.76 (30.56)                                        

  3 Maloy, Gwyneth C          21 Williams-NE               NT    1:01.25  

                  30.20     1:01.25 (31.05)                                        

  4 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            58.78    1:02.35  

                  30.87     1:02.35 (31.48)                                        

  5 Hsi, Audrey Y             19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.48  

                  30.37     1:02.48 (32.11)                                        

  6 Townend, Lucy M           20 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.62  

                  30.85     1:02.62 (31.77)                                        

  7 Siemasko, Lily M          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:02.66  

                  30.58     1:02.66 (32.08)                                        

  8 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD            59.77    1:03.20  

                  30.83     1:03.20 (32.37)                                        

  9 Borrow, Emma R            20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:04.03  

                  31.27     1:04.03 (32.76)                                        

 10 Varga, Renee L            21 Hamilton-AD          1:07.02   x1:06.96  

                  32.11     1:06.96 (34.85)                                        

 

Event 20  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            53.19      54.65  

                  26.69       54.65 (27.96)                                        

  2 Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT      55.15  

                  26.52       55.15 (28.63)                                        

  3 Marquardt, Henry P        20 Williams-NE               NT      55.34  

                  27.11       55.34 (28.23)                                        

  4 Pelletier, Sam J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.54  

                  26.85       56.54 (29.69)                                        

  5 Weber, Chris G            18 Middlebury-NE             NT      56.99  

                  27.45       56.99 (29.54)                                        

  6 Merz, Ben T               19 Middlebury-NE             NT      57.61  

                  27.23       57.61 (30.38)                                        

  7 Tennant, Oliver J         18 Hamilton-AD            56.17      58.33  

                  28.84       58.33 (29.49)                                        

  8 Santoro, Kevin C          21 Middlebury-NE             NT     x58.61  

                  28.30       58.61 (30.31)                                        

  9 Lofgren, Jonathon P       20 Hamilton-AD          1:01.65    1:03.45  

                  30.97     1:03.45 (32.48)                                        

 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 White, Caroline I         22 Williams-NE               NT    1:06.87  

                  31.84     1:06.87 (35.03)                                        

  2 Hutchinson, Haley S       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:09.28  

                  33.05     1:09.28 (36.23)                                        

  3 Edelson, Anna E           18 Hamilton-AD          1:12.73    1:10.75  

                  33.60     1:10.75 (37.15)                                        

  4 Delano, Casey J           21 Williams-NE               NT    1:11.30  

                  33.87     1:11.30 (37.43)                                        

  5 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          1:10.70    1:11.81  

                  34.29     1:11.81 (37.52)                                        

  6 Annis, Maddie L           19 Williams-NE               NT    1:11.95  

                  34.38     1:11.95 (37.57)                                        

  7 Hiller, Madeline E        18 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:12.41  

                  34.34     1:12.41 (38.07)                                        

  8 Martin, Julia A           20 Hamilton-AD          1:08.97    1:12.55  

                  34.07     1:12.55 (38.48)                                        

  9 Wander, Hannah S          19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:13.15  

                  35.20     1:13.15 (37.95)                                        

 10 Panitz, Georgia A         19 Williams-NE               NT   x1:13.56  

                  34.67     1:13.56 (38.89)                                        

 11 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          1:12.85   x1:13.62  

                  34.68     1:13.62 (38.94)                                        

 12 Nichols, Mary H           18 Middlebury-NE             NT   x1:14.48  

                  35.17     1:14.48 (39.31)                                        

 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD            57.74      58.30  

                  27.07       58.30 (31.23)                                        

  2 Vicioso, Emilio V         18 Hamilton-AD            57.91    1:00.20  

                  28.32     1:00.20 (31.88)                                        

  3 Stanton, Aaron I          19 Williams-NE               NT    1:00.74  

                  28.72     1:00.74 (32.02)                                        

  4 Kim, Cody J               19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:01.29  

                  28.82     1:01.29 (32.47)                                        

  5 Chang, Bryan J            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:03.15  

                  29.24     1:03.15 (33.91)                                        

  5 Mason, Cole W             18 Williams-NE               NT    1:03.15  

                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)                                        

  7 Fleisher, Jake B          22 Middlebury-NE             NT    1:04.91  

                  30.41     1:04.91 (34.50)                                        

  8 Carr, Cameron M           18 Hamilton-AD          1:07.74    1:08.23  

                  32.20     1:08.23 (36.03)                                        

 

Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT    5:11.53  

                  28.61       59.02 (30.41)     1:30.32 (31.30)     2:01.85 (31.53)

        2:33.07 (31.22)     3:04.72 (31.65)     3:35.94 (31.22)     4:07.97 (32.03)

        4:39.77 (31.80)     5:11.53 (31.76)                                        

  2 Reynolds, Kerryann M      19 Williams-NE               NT    5:17.59  

                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:32.08 (31.89)     2:04.13 (32.05)

        2:36.15 (32.02)     3:08.57 (32.42)     3:40.98 (32.41)     4:13.43 (32.45)

        4:45.91 (32.48)     5:17.59 (31.68)                                        

  3 Cantrell, Katie G         18 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:26.67  

                  28.97     1:00.37 (31.40)     1:32.48 (32.11)     2:04.85 (32.37)

        2:38.10 (33.25)     3:11.41 (33.31)     3:45.33 (33.92)     4:19.24 (33.91)

        4:53.05 (33.81)     5:26.67 (33.62)                                        

  4 Houde, Georgia R          21 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:34.61  

                  29.67     1:02.21 (32.54)     1:35.74 (33.53)     2:09.68 (33.94)

        2:43.73 (34.05)     3:18.05 (34.32)     3:52.37 (34.32)     4:26.74 (34.37)

        5:01.22 (34.48)     5:34.61 (33.39)                                        

  5 Makarova, Sofia E         19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:34.74  

                  30.91     1:04.38 (33.47)     1:38.37 (33.99)     2:12.64 (34.27)

        2:46.83 (34.19)     3:20.85 (34.02)     3:54.97 (34.12)     4:28.85 (33.88)

        5:02.39 (33.54)     5:34.74 (32.35)                                        

  6 Carter, Maddie R          18 Hamilton-AD          5:22.49    5:37.73  

                  30.52     1:03.06 (32.54)     1:36.36 (33.30)     2:10.31 (33.95)

        2:44.45 (34.14)     3:19.25 (34.80)     3:54.03 (34.78)     4:29.19 (35.16)

        5:03.95 (34.76)     5:37.73 (33.78)                                        

  7 Shiebler, Patricia E      20 Hamilton-AD          5:29.97    5:40.29  

                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)     1:39.16 (34.95)     2:13.96 (34.80)

        2:48.74 (34.78)     3:23.82 (35.08)     3:59.01 (35.19)     4:33.76 (34.75)

        5:08.13 (34.37)     5:40.29 (32.16)                                        

  8 Kredich, Hannah K         21 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:40.94  

                  30.55     1:04.16 (33.61)     1:38.62 (34.46)     2:13.05 (34.43)

        2:48.03 (34.98)     3:22.79 (34.76)     3:57.92 (35.13)     4:32.56 (34.64)

        5:07.45 (34.89)     5:40.94 (33.49)                                        

  9 Zuffante, Caroline R      19 Hamilton-AD          5:41.50    5:42.62  

                  30.63     1:04.35 (33.72)     1:38.68 (34.33)     2:13.11 (34.43)

        2:47.66 (34.55)     3:22.44 (34.78)     3:57.56 (35.12)     4:32.86 (35.30)

        5:08.25 (35.39)     5:42.62 (34.37)                                        

 10 Fraser, Jayne W           20 Hamilton-AD          5:48.42   x6:01.44  

                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)     1:44.24 (36.31)     2:21.20 (36.96)

        2:58.40 (37.20)     3:35.60 (37.20)     4:12.70 (37.10)     4:49.80 (37.10)

        5:26.68 (36.88)     6:01.44 (34.76)                                        

 

Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT    4:43.58  

                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)     1:22.06 (28.27)     1:50.88 (28.82)

        2:19.69 (28.81)     2:48.45 (28.76)     3:17.46 (29.01)     3:46.50 (29.04)

        4:15.54 (29.04)     4:43.58 (28.04)                                        

  2 Delcompare, Lucca G       22 Williams-NE               NT    4:50.86  

                  25.35       54.07 (28.72)     1:23.48 (29.41)     1:53.08 (29.60)

        2:22.85 (29.77)     2:51.04 (28.19)     3:22.40 (31.36)     3:52.70 (30.30)

        4:22.52 (29.82)     4:50.86 (28.34)                                        

  3 Matsuda, Aska J           19 Middlebury-NE             NT    4:59.04  

                  27.72       57.90 (30.18)     1:28.34 (30.44)     1:58.73 (30.39)

        2:29.07 (30.34)     2:59.05 (29.98)     3:28.81 (29.76)     3:59.11 (30.30)

        4:29.75 (30.64)     4:59.04 (29.29)                                        

  4 Curran, Fran M            19 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:02.73  

                  26.70       56.19 (29.49)     1:26.50 (30.31)     1:57.24 (30.74)

        2:28.17 (30.93)     2:59.13 (30.96)     3:30.50 (31.37)     4:01.79 (31.29)

        4:33.01 (31.22)     5:02.73 (29.72)                                        

  5 Tan, Sean M               19 Williams-NE               NT    5:05.23  

                  25.55       54.19 (28.64)     1:24.58 (30.39)     1:55.62 (31.04)

        2:26.82 (31.20)     2:58.41 (31.59)     3:30.56 (32.15)     4:02.33 (31.77)

        4:34.10 (31.77)     5:05.23 (31.13)                                        

  6 Wilson, Alec D            20 Middlebury-NE             NT    5:05.24  

                  27.60       57.97 (30.37)     1:28.94 (30.97)     1:59.73 (30.79)

        2:30.85 (31.12)     3:02.28 (31.43)     3:33.79 (31.51)     4:05.10 (31.31)

        4:35.80 (30.70)     5:05.24 (29.44)                                        

  7 Huleatt, Peter E          18 Hamilton-AD          5:09.06    5:05.54  

                  27.40       57.99 (30.59)     1:29.35 (31.36)     2:00.65 (31.30)

        2:32.13 (31.48)     3:03.80 (31.67)     3:35.50 (31.70)     4:06.96 (31.46)

        4:37.49 (30.53)     5:05.54 (28.05)                                        

  8 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          5:04.28    5:07.57  

                  27.94       58.91 (30.97)     1:30.29 (31.38)     2:01.98 (31.69)

        2:33.73 (31.75)     3:04.83 (31.10)     3:35.73 (30.90)     4:06.93 (31.20)

        4:37.55 (30.62)     5:07.57 (30.02)                                        

  9 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD          5:09.02    5:12.73  

                  27.18       57.39 (30.21)     1:28.91 (31.52)     2:01.27 (32.36)

        2:33.75 (32.48)     3:06.17 (32.42)     3:38.22 (32.05)     4:10.51 (32.29)

        4:42.03 (31.52)     5:12.73 (30.70)                                        

 10 Johnston, Ian A           20 Middlebury-NE             NT   x5:18.92  

                  28.76     1:00.43 (31.67)     1:32.53 (32.10)     2:05.02 (32.49)

        2:37.52 (32.50)     3:10.11 (32.59)     3:43.14 (33.03)     4:15.62 (32.48)

        4:47.83 (32.21)     5:18.92 (31.09)                                        

 11 Dodes, Evan F             22 Hamilton-AD          5:19.18   x5:26.61  

                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:35.92 (33.12)     2:09.40 (33.48)

        2:42.53 (33.13)     3:15.99 (33.46)     3:49.09 (33.10)     4:22.45 (33.36)

        4:54.85 (32.40)     5:26.61 (31.76)                                        

 

Event 25  Women 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT      25.74  

  2 Vandermeer, Frances A     21 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.24  

  3 McKean, Maddie J          20 Middlebury-NE             NT      26.98  

  4 Johnson, Sarah T          18 Williams-NE               NT      27.27  

  5 Deardorff, Madeleine L    21 Williams-NE               NT      27.29  

  6 Westphal, Laura L         20 Williams-NE               NT     x27.49  

  7 Hamann, Lucy B            20 Hamilton-AD            28.59      28.20  

  8 Thompson, Ellie L         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      28.46  

  9 Leiman, Karly V           20 Hamilton-AD            27.35      28.47  

 10 Orringer, Katie A         20 Williams-NE               NT     x28.67  

 11 Tarantola, Mia J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT     x28.68  

 12 Burton, Kenz J            19 Hamilton-AD            27.15      28.70  

 13 Bernstein, Sophia E       19 Hamilton-AD            27.84     x36.95  

 -- Lepesant, Isabelle F      20 Hamilton-AD               NT     X28.36  

 -- Tougas, Amanda M          19 Hamilton-AD               NT     X29.14  

 

Event 26  Men 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tatro, Evan P             21 Hamilton-AD            23.92      23.91  

  2 Leclerc, Paul O           19 Williams-NE               NT      24.10  

  3 Nichol, Ev E              18 Williams-NE               NT      24.18  

  3 Pannos, Will J            22 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.18  

  5 Lovette, Jamie I          20 Williams-NE               NT      24.50  

  6 Esposito, Isaac R         19 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.55  

  7 Clark, Alexander G        19 Hamilton-AD            24.37      24.68  

  8 Handali, Nicholas L       21 Middlebury-NE             NT      24.81  

  9 Corda, Alex J             21 Middlebury-NE             NT     x25.32  

 10 Sullivan, Jack R          19 Hamilton-AD            26.03      25.45  

 11 Burford, Will R           22 Williams-NE               NT     x25.52  

 -- Jalbert, Corey D          20 Middlebury-NE             NT     X24.18  

 -- Morikawa, Clayton K       22 Williams-NE               NT     X24.62  

 

Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Casey, Emma P             19 Williams-NE               NP     259.05  

  2 Mercier, Gabby            21 Williams-NE               NP     256.45  

  3 Rieur, Olivia             20 Middlebury-NE             NP     250.80  

  4 Carroll, MaryCate         20 Middlebury-NE             NP     236.15  

  5 Hertan, Katherine C       21 Middlebury-NE             NP     217.50  

  6 Gevinski, Carolyn J       19 Hamilton-AD           138.25     140.65  

 

Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Tray, Kobe Y              18 Williams-NE               NP     325.10  

  2 Rickenbacher, Jason C     19 Middlebury-NE             NP     225.30  

  3 Shapiro, Benjamin I       18 Williams-NE               NP     219.10  

 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hutchinson, Haley S       18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:12.83  

                  29.09     1:03.38 (34.29)     1:40.72 (37.34)     2:12.83 (32.11)

  2 Gioia, Meredith S         20 Hamilton-AD          2:14.59    2:17.33  

                  30.25     1:04.68 (34.43)     1:46.50 (41.82)     2:17.33 (30.83)

  3 Hsi, Audrey Y             19 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:17.83  

                  29.93                             1:46.70 ( )     2:17.83 (31.13)

  4 Bligh, Julia C            19 Hamilton-AD          2:15.37    2:17.90  

                  30.51     1:05.88 (35.37)     1:45.91 (40.03)     2:17.90 (31.99)

  5 Rhodes, Jillian D         20 Hamilton-AD          2:15.80    2:21.63  

                  31.98     1:09.47 (37.49)     1:49.34 (39.87)     2:21.63 (32.29)

  6 Elliott, Lucy C           19 Hamilton-AD          2:16.33   x2:23.01  

                  30.69     1:06.69 (36.00)     1:50.09 (43.40)     2:23.01 (32.92)

  7 Lipton, Jessica R         22 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:28.58  

                  31.24     1:09.53 (38.29)     1:54.67 (45.14)     2:28.58 (33.91)

 -- White, Caroline I         22 Williams-NE               NT   X2:10.78  

                  30.19     1:04.38 (34.19)     1:40.87 (36.49)     2:10.78 (29.91)

 -- Bushway, Isabel M         19 Williams-NE               NT   X2:14.19  

                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)     1:42.94 (41.09)     2:14.19 (31.25)

 -- Kilcoyne, Samantha S      18 Williams-NE               NT   X2:14.58  

                  28.42     1:03.11 (34.69)     1:43.94 (40.83)     2:14.58 (30.64)

 -- Brown, Courtney A         20 Williams-NE               NT   X2:15.12  

                  29.80     1:02.74 (32.94)     1:44.25 (41.51)     2:15.12 (30.87)

 -- Grinder, Rollie M         21 Williams-NE               NT   X2:16.48  

                  28.30     1:03.13 (34.83)     1:45.60 (42.47)     2:16.48 (30.88)

 -- Orringer, Katie A         20 Williams-NE               NT   X2:17.10  

                  29.52     1:05.43 (35.91)     1:45.60 (40.17)     2:17.10 (31.50)

 -- Farrell, Riley S          19 Williams-NE               NT   X2:19.45  

                  29.84     1:06.26 (36.42)     1:47.01 (40.75)     2:19.45 (32.44)

 -- Johnson, Sarah T          18 Williams-NE               NT   X2:22.99  

                  30.01     1:09.50 (39.49)     1:48.48 (38.98)     2:22.99 (34.51)

 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wilkins, Nick L           20 Hamilton-AD          1:56.81    2:01.38  

                  25.69       58.81 (33.12)     1:32.95 (34.14)     2:01.38 (28.43)

  2 Hays, Nate R              18 Hamilton-AD          1:59.45    2:03.25  

                  26.93       59.10 (32.17)     1:34.60 (35.50)     2:03.25 (28.65)

  3 Brindisi, Will D          19 Hamilton-AD          2:02.75    2:06.13  

                  27.44     1:01.14 (33.70)     1:37.87 (36.73)     2:06.13 (28.26)

  4 Pelletier, Sam J          18 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:06.17  

                  27.87       59.34 (31.47)     1:36.23 (36.89)     2:06.17 (29.94)

  5 Quinn, Charles T          21 Middlebury-NE             NT    2:09.12  

                  27.56                             1:39.01 ( )     2:09.12 (30.11)

 -- Delcompare, Lucca G       22 Williams-NE               NT   X1:58.93  

                  25.26       57.02 (31.76)     1:31.94 (34.92)     1:58.93 (26.99)

 -- Trunsky, Andrew H         21 Williams-NE               NT   X2:00.47  

                  25.62       56.56 (30.94)     1:34.18 (37.62)     2:00.47 (26.29)

 -- Grover, Jacob W           19 Williams-NE               NT   X2:01.24  

                  26.48       58.97 (32.49)     1:33.68 (34.71)     2:01.24 (27.56)

 -- Page, Timmy P             20 Williams-NE               NT   X2:05.74  

                  26.61       57.73 (31.12)     1:34.92 (37.19)     2:05.74 (30.82)

 

Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:40.70  

     1) Gantt, Courtney A 20            2) Kelly, Erin N 21               

     3) Siemasko, Lily M 19             4) Vandermeer, Frances A 21       

                  25.66       50.82 (25.16)     1:16.50 (25.68)     1:40.70 (24.20)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:40.13    1:42.95  

     1) Karlson, Samantha G 18          2) Parker, Phoebe E 19            

     3) Campbell, Claire B 19           4) Martin, Julia A 20             

                  25.90       51.47 (25.57)     1:17.11 (25.64)     1:42.95 (25.84)

  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:44.36  

     1) Hsi, Audrey Y 19                2) Haensly, Julianna N 18         

     3) Kelly, Audrey C 21              4) McKean, Maddie J 20            

                  26.26       52.34 (26.08)     1:18.47 (26.13)     1:44.36 (25.89)

  4 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:46.22  

     1) Edelson, Anna E 18              2) Lindsey, Hana L 21             

     3) Leiman, Karly V 20              4) Khanna, Jessica L 20           

                  26.35       52.84 (26.49)     1:19.70 (26.86)     1:46.22 (26.52)

  5 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:47.73  

     1) Borrow, Emma R 20               2) Cantrell, Katie G 18           

     3) Thompson, Ellie L 19            4) Nichols, Mary H 18             

                  26.93       52.90 (25.97)     1:20.66 (27.76)     1:47.73 (27.07)

  6 Middlebury College-NE  'D'                             NT   x1:48.79  

     1) Townend, Lucy M 20              2) Makarova, Sofia E 19           

     3) Kredich, Hannah K 21            4) Houde, Georgia R 21            

                  27.22       54.31 (27.09)     1:21.43 (27.12)     1:48.79 (27.36)

  7 Hamilton College-AD  'C'                               NT   x1:48.84  

     1) Kaplan, Claire M 18             2) Bernstein, Sophia E 19         

     3) Fraser, Jayne W 20              4) Carter, Maddie R 18            

                  26.89       57.75 (30.86)     1:29.40 (31.65)     1:48.84 (19.44)

  8 Hamilton College-AD  'D'                               NT   x1:55.20  

     1) Zuffante, Caroline R 19         2) Barclay, Tatum E 19            

     3) Kainen, Brittany L 21           4) Shiebler, Patricia E 20        

                  27.77       55.90 (28.13)     1:28.01 (32.11)     1:55.20 (27.19)

 -- Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT   X1:39.75  

     1) Panitz, Georgia A 19            2) Delano, Casey J 21             

     3) Maloy, Gwyneth C 21             4) Westphal, Laura L 20           

                  25.65       49.84 (24.19)     1:14.89 (25.05)     1:39.75 (24.86)

 -- Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:43.30  

     1) Wolff, Veronica 22              2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 19        

     3) Conforti, Caroline M 21         4) Matheny, Abby C 20             

                  26.07       52.05 (25.98)     1:17.96 (25.91)     1:43.30 (25.34)

 

Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Middlebury College-NE  'A'                             NT    1:28.25  

     1) Gaughan, Jake J 20              2) Jalbert, Corey D 20            

     3) Esposito, Isaac R 19            4) Merz, Ben T 19                 

                  22.63       43.94 (21.31)     1:06.11 (22.17)     1:28.25 (22.14)

  2 Hamilton College-AD  'A'                          1:28.09    1:29.63  

     1) Mariani, Sandro M 22            2) Sullivan, Jack R 19            

     3) Frey, Drew R 19                 4) Clark, Alexander G 19          

                  22.66       44.74 (22.08)     1:07.44 (22.70)     1:29.63 (22.19)

  3 Middlebury College-NE  'B'                             NT    1:30.07  

     1) Chang, Bryan J 19               2) Pannos, Will J 22              

     3) McKenrick, Aidan J 18           4) Pando, Keegan 20               

                  22.85       44.99 (22.14)     1:07.46 (22.47)     1:30.07 (22.61)

  4 Middlebury College-NE  'C'                             NT   x1:32.86  

     1) Smith, Nick M 19                2) Wilson, Alec D 20              

     3) Weber, Chris G 18               4) Corda, Alex J 21               

                  23.52       47.06 (23.54)     1:09.55 (22.49)     1:32.86 (23.31)

  5 Hamilton College-AD  'B'                               NT    1:33.89  

     1) Peebles, Michael J 19           2) Vicioso, Emilio V 18           

     3) Huleatt, Peter E 18             4) Brindisi, Will D 19            

                  24.05       47.67 (23.62)     1:10.82 (23.15)     1:33.89 (23.07)

 -- Williams College-NE  'A'                               NT   X1:25.71  

     1) Lovette, Jamie I 20             2) Marquardt, Henry P 20          

     3) Zhang, William H 20             4) Stanton, Aaron I 19            

                  21.82       43.32 (21.50)     1:04.68 (21.36)     1:25.71 (21.03)

 -- Williams College-NE  'B'                               NT   X1:29.47  

     1) Trunsky, Andrew H 21            2) Leclerc, Paul O 19             

     3) Tan, Sean M 19                  4) Pearcy, David S 20             

                  22.90       44.81 (21.91)     1:07.58 (22.77)     1:29.47 (21.89)

 -- Williams College-NE  'C'                               NT   X1:32.62  

     1) Grover, Jacob W 19              2) Burford, Will R 22             

     3) Morikawa, Clayton K 22          4) Mason, Cole W 18               

                  23.49       46.39 (22.90)     1:09.36 (22.97)     1:32.62 (23.26)