2020 Hamilton Softball Schedule

Overall 0-0
Pct. .000
Conf. 0-0
Pct. .000
Streak -
Home 0-0
Away 0-0
Neutral 0-0
Games -
Runs -
Batting Avg. -
On Base % -
Slugging % -
Home Runs -
Date Opponent Notes Result Status Links
March
Sun. 15 vs. SUNY Plattsburgh @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #2 10:00 AM
  vs. Clarkson @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #4 12:30 PM
Mon. 16 vs. Maine-Farmington @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field #2 4:00 PM
  vs. Bowdoin @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field #1 6:15 PM
Wed. 18 vs. SUNY Geneseo @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #5 10:15 AM
  vs. Rowan @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #1 12:15 PM
Thu. 19 vs. McDaniel @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field #3 2:45 PM
  vs. Salem St. @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field #3 5:00 PM
Fri. 20 vs. Manchester @ Leesburg, Fla. Sleepy Hollow Field #1 10:30 AM
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Leesburg, Fla. Sleepy Hollow Field #1 12:45 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Wisconsin-Whitewater @ Clermont, Fla. Hancock Park Field #1 12:15 PM
Mon. 23 vs. Thomas @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #3 2:45 PM
  vs. St. Thomas @ Clermont, Fla. Legends Way Field #2 5:00 PM
Fri. 27 vs. Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
  vs. Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Loop Road Athletic Complex 5:30 PM
Sun. 29 vs. Williams * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 2:00 PM
  vs. Williams * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 4:00 PM
Mon. 30 vs. Williams * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 4:30 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. SUNY Oswego Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
  vs. SUNY Oswego Loop Road Athletic Complex 5:30 PM
Tue. 7 at Ithaca Ithaca, N.Y. 3:30 PM
  at Ithaca Ithaca, N.Y. 5:30 PM
Fri. 10 at Middlebury * ^ Middlebury, Vt. 5:00 PM
Sat. 11 at Middlebury * ^ Middlebury, Vt. 12:00 PM
  at Middlebury * ^ Middlebury, Vt. 2:00 PM
Tue. 14 vs. Skidmore Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
  vs. Skidmore Loop Road Athletic Complex 5:30 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Amherst * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 5:00 PM
Sat. 18 vs. Amherst * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 12:00 PM
  vs. Amherst * ^ Loop Road Athletic Complex 2:00 PM
Wed. 22 vs. SUNY Oneonta Loop Road Athletic Complex 3:30 PM
  vs. SUNY Oneonta Loop Road Athletic Complex 5:30 PM
Fri. 24 at Wesleyan * ^ Middletown, Conn. 5:00 PM
Sat. 25 at Wesleyan * ^ Middletown, Conn. 12:00 PM
  at Wesleyan * ^ Middletown, Conn. 2:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Utica Utica, N.Y. 5:00 PM
  at Utica Utica, N.Y. 7:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event